Resultat Karnevalsloppet 2011 2011-05-27 19:49
Damer 8 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 312 Anita Nordenström IFK Mora 00:29:27 03:40
2 368 Hanna Salander Hässelby SK 00:29:40 00:00:13 03:42
3 352 Honour Pearson Danderyds SK 00:32:09 00:02:42 04:01
4 364 Annelie Andersson Ockelbo 00:32:19 00:02:52 04:02
5 341 Karin Holm Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:33:02 00:03:35 04:07
6 334 Cecilia Nordin St Enso KM 2:s A-Lag 00:33:49 00:04:22 04:13
7 358 Linda Andersson Team Destination 00:34:30 00:05:03 04:18
8 354 Tina Eriksson Avesta OK 00:35:34 00:06:06 04:26
9 340 Johanna Edin Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:35:52 00:06:24 04:29
10 344 Petra Lidström Ave Kom Markusskolan 00:35:57 00:06:29 04:29
11 332 Elisabeth Assarsson St Enso EB-A Förstalag 00:36:23 00:06:55 04:32
12 331 Emma Nylén Avesta 00:36:57 00:07:29 04:37
13 360 Erica Mickelsson Avesta OK 00:36:58 00:07:31 04:37
14 342 Eldrid Johansson Ave Kom Team Bildning 00:37:06 00:07:39 04:38
15 303 Micaela Nordsten Borlänge Löparklubb 00:37:30 00:08:02 04:41
16 371 Charlotta Sundberg IK Jarl 00:37:46 00:08:18 04:43
17 306 Kristina Broman Borlänge Löparklubb 00:38:00 00:08:33 04:45
18 372 Ann-Kristin Lundin Ave Kom Kalles Gäng 00:38:02 00:08:35 04:45
19 357 Ann-Sofie Eliasson Rembo Ik 00:38:17 00:08:50 04:47
20 307 Charlotte Backlund Uppsala LK 00:38:18 00:08:50 04:47
21 370 Jenny Böhn Västerås 00:38:30 00:09:03 04:48
22 348 Sarah Carlsson Ave Kom Team Norrland 00:38:30 00:09:03 04:48
23 356 Elsa Djärv Rembo Ik 00:39:58 00:10:30 04:59
24 324 Karolin Ahlberg Outokumpu 00:40:21 00:10:54 05:02
25 302 Lena Pettersson Hedemora 00:40:23 00:10:55 05:02
26 330 Maria Viklund Ave Kom Krylbotjejerna 00:40:24 00:10:56 05:03
27 304 Katarina Larsson Avesta 00:40:31 00:11:04 05:03
28 369 Stina Hagberg Rembo IK 00:40:32 00:11:05 05:04
29 365 Mailn Hammerin Borlänge Löparklubb 00:40:38 00:11:11 05:04
30 311 Helena Anre Kolsva 00:40:48 00:11:21 05:06
31 326 Carolina Nordsten BK Rapid 00:40:58 00:11:30 05:07
32 328 Berit Lodin Ave Kom Pantertanterna 00:41:15 00:11:48 05:09
33 316 Anna Rutkvist Annor med män 00:41:33 00:12:06 05:11
34 315 Anna Wångmar Annor med män 00:41:34 00:12:07 05:11
35 345 Camilla Wallin St Enso Pelles Bulvaner 00:41:44 00:12:16 05:13
35 346 Jenny Gustavsson St Enso Pelles Bulvaner 00:41:44 00:12:16 05:13
37 349 Linnéa Eriksson Rembo Ik 00:41:53 00:12:26 05:14
38 359 Anne Nordlund Team Sportia 00:42:04 00:12:36 05:15
39 333 Emma Östberg St Enso Då kör vi 00:42:14 00:12:46 05:16
40 325 Karin Sundberg Hofors 00:42:15 00:12:47 05:16
41 318 Birgitta Forsberg Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:42:19 00:12:51 05:17
42 329 Marianne Ekholm Ave Kom Pantertanterna 00:43:21 00:13:53 05:25
43 363 Karin Fjärsmans Västanhede Trafik 00:43:24 00:13:57 05:25
44 337 Mia Martinoff Krylbo 00:43:55 00:14:28 05:29
45 362 Maria Gullersbo Västanhede Trafik 00:44:06 00:14:39 05:30
46 313 Katrin Andersson Nasda OMX 00:44:23 00:14:56 05:32
47 367 Maria Wahlberg Avesta OK 00:44:31 00:15:04 05:33
48 317 Mia Rabb Karlfedtgymnasiet 00:45:00 00:15:33 05:37
49 350 Maria Peth Eriksson Krylbo 00:45:48 00:16:20 05:43
50 347 Sara Olofsson Ave Kom V-Dala 1 00:46:13 00:16:45 05:46
51 351 Liselott Hennersson Avesta 00:46:21 00:16:54 05:47
52 310 Catrine Andersson Örebro 00:46:51 00:17:24 05:51
53 323 Pascale Vangeli Outok The 4-8-M 00:47:32 00:18:04 05:56
54 314 Pirjö Pitkälä Avesta 00:48:56 00:19:29 06:07
55 353 Katrin Andersson Borlänge 00:49:23 00:19:55 06:10
56 301 Marian Sälgström Vikmanshyttan 00:49:25 00:19:57 06:10
57 361 Linda Theorin Västanhede Trafik 00:49:31 00:20:04 06:11
58 320 Birgitta Sjödén Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:50:06 00:20:39 06:15
59 366 Madeleine Lövgren AT 00:50:11 00:20:44 06:16
60 319 Kristina Wretstam Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:50:54 00:21:26 06:21
61 336 Helene Kolseth St Enso Sisters of mercy 00:51:11 00:21:43 06:23
62 305 Elenor Savlo Rutharna 00:58:20 00:28:52 07:17
63 321 Therese Hast Outok Team Råge 01:01:19 00:31:51 07:39
64 322 Amanda Kåll Outok Team Råge 01:01:22 00:31:54 07:40
65 335 Åsa Enström St Enso Gååå 01:05:19 00:35:52 08:09
Flickor 2 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 601 Ida Thunberg IK Stål 00:07:56 03:58
2 670 Tilda Jacobsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:08:42 00:00:45 04:21
3 669 Karolina Yngvesson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:08:55 00:00:59 04:27
4 684 Izabelle Lundqvist Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:08:55 00:00:59 04:27
5 711 Julia Åberg Stora Enso 00:09:04 00:01:07 04:32
6 674 Nora Jacobsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:09:06 00:01:09 04:33
7 618 Maja Nylén Persson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:09:17 00:01:20 04:38
8 707 Tindra Jernström Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:09:19 00:01:22 04:39
9 608 Alva Karlsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:41 00:01:44 04:50
10 639 Johanna Södergård Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:09:56 00:01:59 04:58
10 717 Maja Larsson Ockelbo 00:09:56 00:01:59 04:58
12 667 Martina Yngvesson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:10:02 00:02:05 05:01
13 724 Linnea Holm Avesta OK 00:10:12 00:02:15 05:06
14 616 Tilda Westlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:10:17 00:02:20 05:08
15 708 Julia Kurvinen Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 00:10:19 00:02:22 05:09
16 716 Emma Djärv Avesta OK 00:10:28 00:02:31 05:14
17 626 Malin Lissmyr Johansson Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:10:28 00:02:32 05:14
18 629 Tora Rudström Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:10:34 00:02:37 05:17
19 612 Amanda Fredriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:10:37 00:02:40 05:18
20 632 Semma Alsabtti Klockarskolan Klass 5 00:10:40 00:02:44 05:20
21 633 Paulina Thorsell Klockarskolan Klass 5 00:10:43 00:02:47 05:21
22 720 Elsa Slagbrand Östanbyn 00:10:52 00:02:55 05:26
23 615 Magdalena Olsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:11:11 00:03:14 05:35
24 613 Gry Gustavsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:11:13 00:03:16 05:36
25 607 Stina Sundberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:25 00:03:28 05:42
26 723 Clara Pettersson By 00:11:27 00:03:31 05:43
27 663 Ellen Malmqvist Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:11:30 00:03:33 05:45
28 630 Felicia Nordström Fransson Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:11:33 00:03:36 05:46
29 617 Nike Olsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:11:39 00:03:42 05:49
30 701 Kirsi Wikström Markusskolan Klass 4 00:11:45 00:03:49 05:52
31 680 Emellie Olgerfeldt Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:11:49 00:03:52 05:54
32 691 My Falldén Markusskolan Klass 6 00:11:57 00:04:00 05:58
33 658 Stina Nilsson Nordanö Skola Klass 1 00:12:18 00:04:22 06:09
34 627 Cornelia Lundén Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:20 00:04:24 06:10
35 625 Tyra Malmqvist Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:21 00:04:24 06:10
36 673 Maja Spennare Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:12:23 00:04:26 06:11
37 614 Léa Vangeli Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:12:26 00:04:30 06:13
38 688 Hanna Ziolkowska Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:27 00:04:30 06:13
39 695 Elsa Edvardsson Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:29 00:04:32 06:14
40 671 Klara Kronstrand Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:12:32 00:04:36 06:16
41 696 Julia Bergkvist Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:39 00:04:42 06:19
42 655 Felicia Jan-Ers Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:12:40 00:04:44 06:20
43 692 Viktoria Norström Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:49 00:04:52 06:24
44 712 Tilde Fält Stora Enso 00:12:49 00:04:53 06:24
45 689 Ellinor Almeby Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:50 00:04:53 06:25
46 685 Julia Åhlberg Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:53 00:04:57 06:26
47 634 Felicia Eriksson Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:12:54 00:04:58 06:27
48 647 Huda Mohamod Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:12:58 00:05:02 06:29
49 710 Emilia Lif Stora Enso 00:13:05 00:05:09 06:32
50 638 Tilda Neijman Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:07 00:05:10 06:33
51 651 Iima Alibegovic Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:13:10 00:05:13 06:35
52 610 Madelene Engström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:13:16 00:05:20 06:38
53 727 Julia Karlsson Domarhagsskolan Internationella k 00:13:19 00:05:23 06:39
54 721 Helena Persson Avesta Roddklubb 00:13:20 00:05:23 06:40
55 719 Bilgéys Abdi Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:13:20 00:05:24 06:40
56 652 Madeleine Eriksson Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:13:21 00:05:25 06:40
57 659 Emma Höglund Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:13:22 00:05:25 06:41
58 728 Ebba Lövqvist Domarhagsskolan Internationella k 00:13:22 00:05:25 06:41
59 704 Jonna Larsson Markusskolan Klass 4 00:13:24 00:05:28 06:42
60 645 Nickolina Hedenlund Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:13:30 00:05:34 06:45
61 653 Maria Falkland Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:13:36 00:05:40 06:48
62 640 Wilma Elovsson Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:38 00:05:41 06:49
62 654 Natasha Francis Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:13:38 00:05:41 06:49
64 602 Isabelle Johansson Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:13:50 00:05:54 06:55
65 641 Mikaela Hillbom Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:51 00:05:55 06:55
66 621 Caisa Gustafsson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:13:58 00:06:01 06:59
67 642 Amanda Bornetoft Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:59 00:06:02 06:59
68 690 Lovisa Peterson Asplund Markusskolan Klass 6 00:14:08 00:06:11 07:04
69 706 Agnes Bergkvist Klockarskolan Klass 5 00:14:10 00:06:13 07:05
70 699 Fanny Sundmark Markusskolan Klass 4 00:14:15 00:06:18 07:07
71 698 Jonna Haglund Markusskolan Klass 4 00:14:21 00:06:25 07:10
72 661 Lovisa Wädel Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:14:25 00:06:28 07:12
73 693 Antonette Carasia Markusskolan Klass 6 00:14:26 00:06:29 07:13
74 644 Rojda Aksoy Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:14:31 00:06:34 07:15
75 722 Pervin Alagöz Avesta 00:14:31 00:06:34 07:15
76 678 Tindra Nordlund Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:14:41 00:06:44 07:20
77 705 Mikaela Nilsson-Sköld Markusskolan Klass 4 00:14:46 00:06:49 07:23
78 604 Jutharat Nabong Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:14:47 00:06:50 07:23
79 648 My Isaksson Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:14:58 00:07:01 07:29
80 646 Petronella Hedenlund Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:14:58 00:07:01 07:29
81 700 Maryam Al-Dablawi Markusskolan Klass 4 00:14:59 00:07:03 07:29
82 677 Saga Wvtlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 00:15:02 00:07:06 07:31
83 675 Matilda Eliasson Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 00:15:03 00:07:07 07:31
84 611 Felicia Björk Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:15:21 00:07:24 07:40
85 694 Hanna Wedin Markusskolan Klass 6 00:15:22 00:07:26 07:41
86 714 Ella Torbrand Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:15:26 00:07:30 07:43
87 622 Erika Haals Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:15:29 00:07:32 07:44
88 628 Ebba Sundin Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:15:30 00:07:33 07:45
89 624 Jasmin Kolstroulicek Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:15:30 00:07:33 07:45
90 656 Moa Jan-Ers Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:15:31 00:07:34 07:45
91 623 Camelia Nordman Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:15:31 00:07:34 07:45
92 662 Julia Udd Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:15:33 00:07:36 07:46
93 606 Linnea Andersson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:15:39 00:07:42 07:49
94 605 Lovisa Lindholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:15:39 00:07:42 07:49
95 681 Maya Owetz Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:16:00 00:08:03 08:00
96 636 Johanna Axelsson Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:16:15 00:08:18 08:07
97 713 Tove Martinoff Stora Enso 00:16:20 00:08:23 08:10
98 687 Saba Naser Markusskolan Klass 6 00:16:24 00:08:27 08:12
99 702 Bushra Abdi Markusskolan Klass 4 00:16:25 00:08:29 08:12
100 657 Maya Kemp Bergsnässkolan Klass 3 00:16:36 00:08:39 08:18
101 726 Emelie Lautensack Lund skola 3-4 00:17:15 00:09:18 08:37
102 725 Tura Hettanen Lund skola 3-4 00:17:15 00:09:19 08:37
103 676 Olivia Almerborn Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 00:17:23 00:09:27 08:41
104 683 Jennifer Taha Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:17:24 00:09:27 08:42
               
Herrar 8 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 31 Anders Dahl Högbo AIK 00:25:19 03:09
2 33 Jan Amnéus ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:25:35 00:00:15 03:11
3 154 Anton Östlin Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:25:58 00:00:38 03:14
4 155 Magnus Lindberg Ockelbo 00:26:25 00:01:05 03:18
5 114 Jonathan Rosendahl Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:26:32 00:01:12 03:19
6 228 Emil Meijer Ryda SK 00:26:44 00:01:24 03:20
7 153 Anders Karlsson Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:27:20 00:02:00 03:25
8 89 Mikael Nykvist Outokumpu 00:27:36 00:02:17 03:27
9 216 Per Berg Uppsala LK 00:27:55 00:02:36 03:29
10 188 Ronny Wedin Team Sportia 00:28:00 00:02:40 03:30
11 191 Daniel Kaipe Leksands OK 00:28:26 00:03:06 03:33
12 157 Daniel Lindholm Dalregementets IF 00:28:30 00:03:10 03:33
13 160 Leif Markfjärd Ave Kom V-Dala 2 00:29:31 00:04:11 03:41
14 229 Rasmus Elmertoft North Star Miners 00:29:41 00:04:21 03:42
15 137 Jimmy Nyberg Norbergs CK 00:29:53 00:04:33 03:44
16 96 Jacob Söderqvist Outokumpu 00:30:05 00:04:45 03:45
17 168 Mohammed Shawali Avesta OK 00:30:06 00:04:46 03:45
18 144 Leon Spiller Dalaportens OL Lag 2 00:30:07 00:04:48 03:45
19 139 Christian Persson Lilla Dicka RC 00:30:11 00:04:51 03:46
20 117 Victor Silvemark Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:30:22 00:05:02 03:47
21 173 Victor Ranefors Rembo Ik 00:30:23 00:05:04 03:47
22 4 Tommy Eriksson Borlänge 00:30:23 00:05:04 03:47
23 219 Andreas Smedh Brudpiga RK 00:30:31 00:05:11 03:48
24 158 Isak Jakobsson Ave Kom V-Dala 2 00:30:40 00:05:20 03:50
25 222 Fredrik Anger IFK Hedemora Skidor 00:30:45 00:05:26 03:50
26 119 Viktor Lundén Avesta OK 00:31:00 00:05:40 03:52
27 169 David Gray Springwell Runners 00:31:02 00:05:42 03:52
28 104 Daniel Persson Hofors 00:31:09 00:05:49 03:53
29 1 Tommy Jansson Sälens IF 00:31:13 00:05:53 03:54
30 179 Jesper Djärv Avesta OK 00:31:15 00:05:56 03:54
31 30 Göran Andersson Borlänge Löparklubb 00:31:19 00:05:59 03:54
32 120 Måns Lindholm Ave Kom Kalles Gäng 00:31:32 00:06:13 03:56
33 220 Tobias Nylen Avesta OK 00:31:42 00:06:23 03:57
34 122 Jan-Åke Holm St Enso EB-A Förstalag 00:31:59 00:06:39 03:59
35 118 Joakim Svedlund Järlåsa 00:32:04 00:06:45 04:00
36 39 Jonas Suvanto Swedbank 00:32:07 00:06:47 04:00
37 227 Jonatan Junker Tunafors SK 00:32:14 00:06:54 04:01
38 198 Markus Tarvainen Folkärna 00:32:33 00:07:13 04:04
39 171 Erik Grånäs Outokumpo Långshyttan LK 00:32:34 00:07:14 04:04
40 211 Christian Lång Förbrarnas IF 00:32:40 00:07:20 04:05
41 131 Johan Östlund St Enso Ret-Hinkarna 1 00:32:43 00:07:23 04:05
42 44 Kim Bock Messi Domarhagsskolan Klass 9 D 00:32:52 00:07:32 04:06
43 145 Joakim Enoksson Dalaportens OL Lag 2 00:32:57 00:07:38 04:07
44 136 Christian Länk Hofors AIF 00:33:00 00:07:40 04:07
45 101 Jesper Janis Outokumpu 00:33:07 00:07:47 04:08
46 236 Joakim Eriksson Stora Enso 00:33:08 00:07:48 04:08
47 197 Magnus Agelin Ockelbo 00:33:10 00:07:50 04:08
48 85 Patrik Kundsen Outok The 4-8-M 00:33:16 00:07:56 04:09
49 235 Mattias Johansson Highland Skogsbo 00:33:21 00:08:01 04:10
50 41 Gustav Söderkvist Swedbank 00:33:26 00:08:06 04:10
51 148 Jan Hedman Ave Kom IT+ 2 00:33:32 00:08:13 04:11
52 196 Nicke Rönnlund Ockelbo 00:33:37 00:08:17 04:12
53 127 Kjell Eriksson St Enso KM 2:s A-Lag 00:33:50 00:08:30 04:13
54 12 Rasmus Strömberg Avesta OK 00:33:50 00:08:31 04:13
55 94 Henrik Olsson Outokumpu 00:34:09 00:08:49 04:16
56 181 Stefan Lantz Polisen 00:34:11 00:08:51 04:16
57 92 Peter Zetterström Outokumpu 00:34:11 00:08:51 04:16
57 95 Daniel Eyzop Outokumpu 00:34:11 00:08:51 04:16
59 3 Calle Sjungargård Avesta Roddklubb 00:34:16 00:08:56 04:17
60 121 Jonas Tackerudh Ave Kom A-Laget Domarhagsskolan 00:34:18 00:08:58 04:17
61 225 Johan Eriksson Boränge larklubb 00:34:25 00:09:06 04:18
62 223 Stefan Kaijanmäki Långshyttan 00:34:28 00:09:08 04:18
63 209 Markus Jan-Ers Svartbro Runners 00:34:42 00:09:22 04:20
64 11 Björn Markfjärd Avesta OK 00:34:43 00:09:23 04:20
65 37 Jesper Nava-Rådman Hedbergs Tak AB 00:34:45 00:09:26 04:20
66 42 Peter Andersson Domarhagsskolan Klass 9 C 00:34:48 00:09:28 04:21
67 217 Niklas Stamm Skrotnisse 00:34:48 00:09:28 04:21
68 75 Fredrik Oscarsson Outok IT Lag 1 00:34:54 00:09:34 04:21
69 91 Henrik Nilsson Outokumpu 00:34:58 00:09:38 04:22
70 156 Ronny Sjöberg St Enso Knihter 00:35:03 00:09:43 04:22
71 140 Marcus Persson Lilla Dicka RC 00:35:07 00:09:47 04:23
72 103 Peter Bergqvist Outokumpu 00:35:08 00:09:49 04:23
73 125 Niklas Andersson St Enso KM 2:s A-Lag 00:35:09 00:09:49 04:23
74 230 Patrik Johansson Västerfärnebo AIK 00:35:11 00:09:51 04:23
75 36 Lars-Arne Rådman Hedbergs Tak AB 00:35:19 00:09:59 04:24
76 201 Kent Lundqvist Avesta 00:35:20 00:10:00 04:25
77 205 Björn Lindström Coop Extra Avesta 00:35:21 00:10:02 04:25
78 9 Anders Kristiansson Borlänge 00:35:26 00:10:06 04:25
79 183 Hans Jacobsson Team Destination 00:35:28 00:10:08 04:26
80 5 Magnus Ruth Rutharna 00:35:39 00:10:20 04:27
81 177 Roger Wetterskog Posten Avesta Lag 1 00:35:51 00:10:32 04:28
82 32 Ola Wiksell Borlänge Löparklubb 00:35:59 00:10:39 04:29
83 70 Johan Anderstedth Outok Sörebos Hjältar Lag 2 00:36:04 00:10:44 04:30
84 213 Sebastian Wedberg Krylbo 00:36:04 00:10:45 04:30
85 182 Svante Djärv Rembo Ik 00:36:12 00:10:53 04:31
86 126 Ulf Åberg St Enso KM 2:s A-Lag 00:36:16 00:10:56 04:32
87 233 Bader Albadri Domarhagen 00:36:22 00:11:02 04:32
88 109 Fredrik Nylén Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:36:25 00:11:05 04:33
89 150 Bosse Eriksson Ave Kom IT+ 2 00:36:26 00:11:06 04:33
90 56 Ali Yonsefi Domarhagsskolan Internationella k 00:36:26 00:11:06 04:33
91 187 Pontus Sjöblom Brovallens IF 00:36:31 00:11:11 04:33
92 141 Nicklas Månspers Rumpmas Runners 00:36:32 00:11:12 04:34
93 105 Kauko Karhula Sk Trim Virsbo 00:36:32 00:11:13 04:34
94 210 Robin Karlsson Vinnarföreningen 00:36:34 00:11:14 04:34
95 63 Lars-Åke Johansson Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:36:38 00:11:18 04:34
96 202 Simon Wallin Folkare MK 00:36:41 00:11:22 04:35
97 224 Anders Lunden Domnarvets TK 00:36:43 00:11:23 04:35
98 138 Gustav Hamlin Strängnäs 00:36:47 00:11:27 04:35
99 186 Jonas Wells Brovallens IF 00:36:51 00:11:31 04:36
100 61 Nils Holmberg Outok Skrotnisse o hans vänner 2 00:36:52 00:11:33 04:36
101 77 Magnus Bergkvist Outok IT Lag 1 00:36:56 00:11:36 04:37
102 152 Birger Ivarsson Ave Kom Team Fredrik 00:36:56 00:11:36 04:37
103 40 Rikard Espås Swedbank 00:37:03 00:11:43 04:37
104 14 Victor Eriksson Åvestadalskolan Klass 8 C 00:37:05 00:11:45 04:38
105 54 Oliver Eriksson Domarhagsskolan Klass 9 D 00:37:08 00:11:49 04:38
106 185 Martin Haals Brovallens IF 00:37:09 00:11:49 04:38
107 13 Jens Andersson Fagersta 00:37:16 00:11:57 04:39
108 16 Dzhambolat Bakhriev Domarhagsskolan Klass 8 A 00:37:19 00:11:59 04:39
109 164 Anders Johansson Ave Kom Team Norrland 00:37:23 00:12:04 04:40
110 212 Staffan Dickfors Krylbo OK 00:37:27 00:12:08 04:40
111 151 Jonas Eklund Avesta 00:37:46 00:12:26 04:43
112 204 Örjan Jonsson Gamla Byn 00:37:49 00:12:29 04:43
113 128 Asbjörn Jenssen St Enso Road Runners 00:37:54 00:12:34 04:44
114 97 Erik Larsson Outokumpu 00:38:04 00:12:44 04:45
115 43 Adam Dahlberg Domarhagsskolan Klass 9 C 00:38:09 00:12:49 04:46
116 176 Andreas Persson Posten Avesta Lag 1 00:38:10 00:12:50 04:46
117 60 Philip Andersson Markusskolan Klass 4 00:38:12 00:12:52 04:46
118 65 Jan Lundkvist Outok Sörebos Hjältar Lag 1 00:38:14 00:12:54 04:46
119 8 Rickard Westman Outokumpo Långshyttan LK 00:38:25 00:13:05 04:48
120 80 Mattias Bäckström Outok IT Lag 1 00:38:25 00:13:05 04:48
121 174 Anders Söderblom Söderbloms Isolering AB 00:38:32 00:13:12 04:49
121 175 Andreas Söderblom Söderbloms Isolering AB 00:38:32 00:13:12 04:49
123 203 Niklas Bergwall AT 00:38:33 00:13:13 04:49
124 111 Oskar Grufving Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:38:33 00:13:14 04:49
125 64 Timo Korhonen Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:38:41 00:13:22 04:50
126 194 Erik Sundström Avesta 00:38:42 00:13:22 04:50
127 147 Per Blomwvist Ave Kom IT+ 2 00:38:43 00:13:23 04:50
128 107 Richard Eriksson Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:38:45 00:13:25 04:50
129 26 Lars-Erik Grahn Sala 00:38:52 00:13:33 04:51
130 232 Ola Klinga IFK Sala 00:39:09 00:13:49 04:53
131 226 Erland Lindberg Borlänge 00:39:12 00:13:52 04:54
132 135 Jocke Pettersson St Enso Ret-Hinkarna 2 00:39:14 00:13:54 04:54
133 129 Per Engström St Enso Karlavagnen 00:39:16 00:13:56 04:54
134 192 Mats Hedlund Avesta 00:39:16 00:13:56 04:54
135 123 Kari Koivisto St Enso EB-A Andralag 00:39:17 00:13:57 04:54
136 38 Tomas Lind Engstedts Rör AB 00:39:28 00:14:08 04:56
137 146 Jerker Birkdal Ave Kom IT+ 2 00:39:44 00:14:24 04:58
138 184 Andreas Kvarnström Brovallens IF 00:39:46 00:14:26 04:58
139 69 Anders Hedin Outok Sörebos Hjältar Lag 2 00:39:47 00:14:27 04:58
140 124 Conny Wårheden St Enso Då kör vi 00:39:52 00:14:32 04:59
141 231 Dennis Sohlin Avesta 00:39:58 00:14:38 04:59
142 195 Emil Millberg Masarna 00:39:59 00:14:39 04:59
143 93 Gunnar Meller Outokumpu 00:40:02 00:14:42 05:00
144 108 Dennis Jans Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:40:05 00:14:46 05:00
145 86 Ian Grenbjörk Outok ARC Blandat 00:40:08 00:14:48 05:01
146 10 Mats Jakobsson Krylbo 00:40:12 00:14:52 05:01
147 208 Krister Skog Gamla Byn 00:40:32 00:15:12 05:04
148 110 Robert Olsson Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:40:33 00:15:14 05:04
149 15 Isak Lenholm Domarhagsskolan Klass 7 C 00:40:39 00:15:19 05:04
150 207 Stefan Mattsson Outokumpu 00:40:41 00:15:21 05:05
151 99 Johan Ahlberg Outokumpu 00:40:47 00:15:27 05:05
152 87 Birger Fagerlund Outokumpu 00:40:49 00:15:29 05:06
153 132 Michael Axelsson St Enso Ret-Hinkarna 2 00:40:51 00:15:31 05:06
154 28 Jan Anre Kolsva 00:40:52 00:15:33 05:06
155 98 Mats-Åke Stenman Outokumpu 00:41:05 00:15:45 05:08
156 163 Roland Sjögren Ave Kom Team Norrland 00:41:11 00:15:52 05:08
157 22 Harri Pitkälä Domarhagsskolan Klass 8 D 00:41:22 00:16:02 05:10
158 172 Nils-Erik Eriksson Rembo Ik 00:41:24 00:16:04 05:10
159 81 Mikael Johansen Outok Truckservice 00:41:30 00:16:11 05:11
160 35 Ulf Rutkvist Annor med män 00:41:33 00:16:13 05:11
161 34 Tobias Wångmar Annor med män 00:41:35 00:16:15 05:11
162 221 Magnus Lundberg Västerås 00:41:35 00:16:16 05:11
163 102 Raine Johansson Outokumpu 00:41:42 00:16:22 05:12
164 73 Per-Olof Bjurling Outok Team Råge 00:41:44 00:16:24 05:13
165 76 Dante Vangeli Outok IT Lag 1 00:41:54 00:16:34 05:14
166 78 Magnus Vesterlund Outok IT Lag 1 00:41:54 00:16:35 05:14
167 62 Thomas Ahlberg Outok Team ÄxEtt 00:41:56 00:16:37 05:14
168 162 Peter Östlund Ave Kom Team Norrland 00:41:59 00:16:39 05:14
169 214 Joakim Sköld Borlänge 00:42:00 00:16:40 05:15
170 234 Classe Wibough Sala 00:42:09 00:16:50 05:16
171 178 Mikael Andersson Posten Avesta Lag 1 00:42:17 00:16:57 05:17
172 170 Pär Söderberg Fagersta 00:42:36 00:17:16 05:19
173 193 Johnny Stenström Avesta 00:42:38 00:17:19 05:19
174 82 Johan Blixt Outok Truckservice 00:42:50 00:17:30 05:21
175 190 Mats Jonsson Team Sportia 00:43:08 00:17:48 05:23
176 149 Oskar Gustafsson Ave Kom IT+ 2 00:43:12 00:17:52 05:24
177 159 Magnus Hellstrand Ave Kom V-Dala 2 00:43:13 00:17:54 05:24
178 218 Jörgen Berger Avesta 00:43:20 00:18:00 05:25
179 167 Henrik Palmqvist Socialdemokraterna i Avesta Lag 2 00:43:36 00:18:16 05:27
180 25 Johan Andersson Hägersten 00:44:23 00:19:03 05:32
181 29 Jakob Dahlfors Stjärnsunds AIF 00:44:26 00:19:06 05:33
182 134 Mats Fransson St Enso Ret-Hinkarna 2 00:44:28 00:19:08 05:33
183 166 Niklas Hagman Avesta AIK 00:44:30 00:19:10 05:33
184 215 Egil Eriksson Sala 00:45:01 00:19:41 05:37
185 23 Jonathan Wedin Domarhagsskolan Klass 8 D 00:45:15 00:19:55 05:39
186 55 Dudi Deyab Domarhagsskolan Internationella k 00:45:24 00:20:04 05:40
187 21 Hussein Al Badri Domarhagsskolan Klass 8 D 00:45:26 00:20:06 05:40
188 71 Emil Eriksson Krylbo 00:45:37 00:20:17 05:42
189 112 Mats Acrén Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:45:45 00:20:25 05:43
190 2 Wolfgang Streith Stiff 00:46:10 00:20:50 05:46
191 161 Peter Granqvist Ave Kom V-Dala 2 00:46:13 00:20:53 05:46
192 79 Niklas Wedin Outok IT Lag 1 00:49:03 00:23:44 06:07
193 90 Sven-Olov Israelsson Outokumpu 00:50:45 00:25:25 06:20
194 74 Tony Assarsson Outok Team Råge 00:51:03 00:25:44 06:22
195 100 Göran Talus Outokumpu 00:51:15 00:25:55 06:24
196 27 Fredrik Olofsson Sala 00:51:42 00:26:23 06:27
197 143 Anders Bengtsson V-Tab Avesta 00:51:49 00:26:29 06:28
198 142 Björn Filipsson V-Tab Avesta 00:56:01 00:30:42 07:00
199 6 Bryson Savlo Rutharna 00:58:19 00:32:59 07:17
200 68 Kenneth Karlsson Outok Sörebos Hjältar Lag 2 01:00:59 00:35:39 07:37
201 67 Mikael Nylund Outok Sörebos Hjältar Lag 2 01:00:59 00:35:40 07:37
202 72 Håkan Nygren Outok Team Råge 01:01:29 00:36:09 07:41
203 189 Jonas Astrén Team Sportia 01:05:05 00:39:45 08:08
Pojkar 2 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 514 Hugo Jacobsson Rembo IK 00:07:12 03:36
2 457 Nadim Mahmud Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:07:39 00:00:26 03:49
3 499 Ahmed Zayer Markusskolan Klass 6 00:07:44 00:00:31 03:52
4 449 Omar Mohamud Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:07:54 00:00:42 03:57
5 416 Alex Lundqvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:08:01 00:00:48 04:00
6 446 Ahmed Hadi Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:08:19 00:01:07 04:09
7 497 Alexander Larsson Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:08:22 00:01:09 04:11
8 480 Philip Danielsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:08:27 00:01:14 04:13
9 481 Adam Danielsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:08:30 00:01:17 04:15
10 517 Kevin Hols Behrami Grytnäs Friskola 00:08:35 00:01:22 04:17
11 526 Jakob Lennartsson Sala 00:08:42 00:01:29 04:21
12 498 Albin Hurtig Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:08:45 00:01:32 04:22
13 512 Joakim Bäcklin Coop Extra Avesta 00:08:48 00:01:35 04:24
14 412 Alex Skogsmark Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:08:48 00:01:35 04:24
15 503 Hampus Kurvinen Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:08:58 00:01:45 04:29
16 525 Noa Kronstrand Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:08:59 00:01:46 04:29
17 515 Marius Vangeli Avesta 00:09:03 00:01:50 04:31
18 417 Albin Stenholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:09:04 00:01:51 04:32
19 501 Samuli Pitkälä Markusskolan Klass 4 00:09:05 00:01:52 04:32
19 521 Erik Lång Morfars IF 00:09:05 00:01:52 04:32
21 473 Elis Fällgren Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:09:08 00:01:55 04:34
22 524 Edvin Anger IFK Hedemora skidor 00:09:09 00:01:56 04:34
23 403 Elias Korhonen Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:09:14 00:02:01 04:37
24 439 Alexander Lundwall Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:09:16 00:02:03 04:38
25 408 David Larén-Hillerström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:18 00:02:05 04:39
26 506 Anton Fredriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 00:09:18 00:02:06 04:39
27 433 Dennis Sjöberg Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:09:23 00:02:10 04:41
28 476 Ray Kirati Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:09:23 00:02:10 04:41
29 456 Ken Basboga Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:09:28 00:02:15 04:44
30 418 Pontus Bäcklin Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:09:32 00:02:20 04:46
31 492 Raman Walli Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:09:33 00:02:20 04:46
32 518 Gustav Slagbrand Östanbyn 00:09:35 00:02:23 04:47
33 479 Elias Boman Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:09:42 00:02:30 04:51
34 428 Felix Nykvist Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:09:45 00:02:32 04:52
35 414 Nils Åman Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:09:46 00:02:33 04:53
36 426 Samuel Wärnberg Karlbo Skola Klass 1-2 00:09:46 00:02:33 04:53
37 447 Viktor Hurtig Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:09:46 00:02:33 04:53
38 402 Tobias Kvarnström Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:47 00:02:34 04:53
39 419 Fredrik Sterneland Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 00:09:49 00:02:36 04:54
40 415 Liam Lenholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:09:52 00:02:39 04:56
41 485 Anton Wädel Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:09:56 00:02:43 04:58
42 448 Jonathan Anderstedt Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:10:02 00:02:49 05:01
43 471 Erik Nilsson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:10:04 00:02:51 05:02
44 472 Charlie Eliasson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:10:11 00:02:58 05:05
45 462 Valter Sjungargård Bergsnässkolan Klass F 00:10:12 00:02:59 05:06
46 461 Ali Yazbek Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:10:15 00:03:02 05:07
47 459 William Norström Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:10:21 00:03:08 05:10
48 483 Anton Mosell Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:10:25 00:03:12 05:12
49 434 Samuel Nissinen Eriksson Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:10:26 00:03:13 05:13
50 516 Simon Nyhlén Persson Lilla Dicka RC 00:10:27 00:03:14 05:13
51 442 Irat Younis Ismal Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:10:29 00:03:16 05:14
52 522 Oliver Areberg Avesta 00:10:30 00:03:17 05:15
53 445 Resul Özkahveci Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:10:35 00:03:22 05:17
54 508 Wiggo Eklund Fors 00:10:36 00:03:23 05:18
55 478 Philip Bengtsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:10:44 00:03:31 05:22
56 513 Olle Sundbäck Brovallens IF 00:10:44 00:03:32 05:22
57 465 Noah Wahlberg Bergsnässkolan Klass 3 00:10:52 00:03:39 05:26
58 401 Albin Öberg Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:07 00:03:54 05:33
59 490 Robert Andersson Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 00:11:09 00:03:56 05:34
60 454 Ali Al-Mawla Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:11:13 00:04:00 05:36
61 519 Joakim Jonsson Avesta OK 00:11:18 00:04:05 05:39
62 420 Lucas Broman Klockarskolan Klass 2 A 00:11:27 00:04:14 05:43
63 453 Mustafa Al-Mawla Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:11:28 00:04:15 05:44
64 438 Linus Sjöberg Skogsbo Skola Förskolan Virveln 00:11:30 00:04:17 05:45
65 682 Noa Eklund Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:11:34 00:04:21 05:47
66 441 David Kasumov Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:11:39 00:04:26 05:49
67 427 Isak Sundblom Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:11:41 00:04:28 05:50
68 430 Hampus Berlin Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:11:43 00:04:30 05:51
69 435 Hampus Sandahl Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:11:48 00:04:35 05:54
70 477 Philip Stjernlöf Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:11:50 00:04:37 05:55
71 436 Cesar Bellman Klockarskolan Klass 3 00:11:50 00:04:37 05:55
72 450 Daniel Andersson Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:11:56 00:04:44 05:58
73 437 Isak Öijar Lindfors Klockarskolan Klass 5 00:11:58 00:04:45 05:59
74 463 Saffar Heido Bergsnässkolan Klass 3 00:12:01 00:04:48 06:00
75 429 Dennis Klingström Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:01 00:04:49 06:00
76 500 Kevin Özkök Markusskolan Klass 6 00:12:06 00:04:53 06:03
77 452 August Nording Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:12:07 00:04:54 06:03
78 464 Servan Alagös Bergsnässkolan Klass 3 00:12:10 00:04:57 06:05
79 406 Anton Kåll Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:12:11 00:04:59 06:05
80 431 Sven Backlund Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:15 00:05:02 06:07
81 458 Ezzulddin Nasei Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:12:17 00:05:05 06:08
82 511 Alvin Fält Nordanö Skola Förskoleklass 00:12:18 00:05:06 06:09
83 484 Filip Fält Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:12:19 00:05:06 06:09
84 407 Can Demirci Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:12:20 00:05:08 06:10
85 496 Wasim Hassuna Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:24 00:05:11 06:12
86 466 Wille Hedberg Bergsnässkolan Klass 3 00:12:26 00:05:13 06:13
87 494 Adrian Björk Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:12:29 00:05:16 06:14
88 495 Oliver Björk Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:12:31 00:05:18 06:15
89 474 Samuel Eriksson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 3-4 00:12:33 00:05:20 06:16
90 413 Anton Engholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:12:39 00:05:26 06:19
91 432 Oscar Hedström Karlbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:51 00:05:39 06:25
92 451 Christoffer Emanuelsson Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 00:12:59 00:05:47 06:29
93 421 Jakob Fredriksson Klockarskolan Klass 2 A 00:13:07 00:05:54 06:33
94 520 Janis ? Avesta 00:13:28 00:06:15 06:44
95 488 Tim Abrahamsson Nordanö-Lunds Skola Klass 5 00:13:30 00:06:17 06:45
96 404 William Blom Klockarskolan Klass 4 00:13:30 00:06:18 06:45
97 423 Filip Hedblom Klockarskolan Klass 2 A 00:14:08 00:06:55 07:04
98 489 Kevin Villman Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 00:14:19 00:07:06 07:09
99 424 Zacarias Riddarstam Klockarskolan Klass 2 A 00:14:25 00:07:12 07:12
100 470 Alexander Assarsson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:14:28 00:07:15 07:14
101 410 Maximilliam Jansson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:38 00:07:25 07:19
102 411 Albin Fors Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:39 00:07:26 07:19
103 523 Erik Ersson By 00:15:33 00:08:20 07:46
104 440 Jeff Gårdman Markusskolan Klass Björken 00:16:02 00:08:49 08:01
104 493 Hasan Gög Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-2 00:16:02 00:08:49 08:01
106 460 Leon Skenderi Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:16:41 00:09:28 08:20
107 507 Joackim Martinoff Stora Enso 00:16:43 00:09:31 08:21
108 422 Anton Gunnarsson Klockarskolan Klass 2 A 00:16:47 00:09:34 08:23
109 425 Hampus Franzén Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:21:02 00:13:49 10:31
110 509 Zeb Ehn Avesta 00:25:05 00:17:52 12:32
111 491 William Lundvik Barkelius Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 00:26:07 00:18:54 13:03