Resultat Karnevalsloppet 2012

2012-06-01 20:24:20

Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2012

Damer 8 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Distrikt Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

356 Lena Eliasson Dickfors Träning & Behandling 00:27:33 03:26

2

362 Julia Forsmark IK Stål 00:30:05 00:02:31 03:45

3

318 Karin Wemhäll Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:30:22 00:02:48 03:47

4

369 Lina Korsgren Falun Borlänge SK 00:32:09 00:04:35 04:01

5

366 Caisa-Maria Grape IFK Mora OK 00:32:20 00:04:47 04:02

6

357 Emma Eriksson Bagheera 00:32:27 00:04:53 04:03

7

315 Annica Norman Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:32:39 00:05:06 04:04

8

316 Sofi Däumichen Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:32:48 00:05:14 04:06

9

317 Anna Lindgren Dalaportens OL Lag 1 00:33:11 00:05:38 04:08

10

301 Micaela Nordsten Borlänge Löparklubb 00:33:50 00:06:16 04:13

11

368 Kajsa Richardson Leksands OK 00:33:57 00:06:24 04:14

12

340 Linda Andersson ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:34:26 00:06:53 04:18

13

311 Petra Lidström Ave Kom Markusskolan 00:36:08 00:08:35 04:31

14

327 Ann-Sofie Eliasson St Enso 16.58 och 19.57 00:36:16 00:08:42 04:32

15

344 Charlotte Andersson Avesta Roddklubb Team 1 00:37:03 00:09:29 04:37

16

371 Jennifer Forsmark IK Stål 00:37:05 00:09:31 04:38

17

343 Annelie Fahlstad Coop Extra Avesta 00:37:10 00:09:37 04:38

18

332 Helena Gilén Outokumpu 00:38:10 00:10:37 04:46

19

314 Berit Lodin Ave Kom Pantertanter 00:38:21 00:10:48 04:47

20

341 Carina Linder ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:38:39 00:11:05 04:49

21

363 Annelie Angerfelt Västerås 00:38:40 00:11:07 04:50

22

370 Anna Brask ABB IF 00:38:51 00:11:17 04:51

23

345 Sonya Johansson Horndal 00:39:01 00:11:27 04:52

24

367 Frida Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 00:39:25 00:11:51 04:55

25

337 Linda Magnusson Avesta 00:39:48 00:12:15 04:58

26

325 Tina Johansson St Enso Roggas Raketer 00:39:51 00:12:17 04:58

27

365 Alexandra Eriksson Borlänge 00:39:56 00:12:22 04:59

28

324 Jenny Gustavsson St Enso Roggas Raketer 00:39:59 00:12:25 04:59

29

346 Anna-Karin Engström Kexett 00:40:53 00:13:20 05:06

30

336 Linda Eriksson Run 4 Fun 00:41:09 00:13:36 05:08

31

320 Johanna Ivarsson Västerås 00:41:16 00:13:42 05:09

32

351 Suzzane Hammarin Jonsson Kexett 00:41:19 00:13:45 05:09

33

319 Monica Sundin Swedbank Avesta 00:42:05 00:14:31 05:15

34

307 Lovisa Östman Avesta OK 00:42:17 00:14:44 05:17

35

302 Linnéa Eriksson Rembos Rusoxar 00:42:25 00:14:52 05:18

36

358 Karin Fjärsmans Västanhede Trafik 00:42:28 00:14:55 05:18

37

334 Birgitta Forsberg Outokumpu 00:42:33 00:14:59 05:19

38

349 Anna Hansson Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:42:51 00:15:17 05:21

39

328 Katarina Larsson Avesta OK 00:42:53 00:15:19 05:21

40

354 Pernilla Eklund B.E.K.K. 00:43:02 00:15:28 05:22

41

350 Caroline Nyholm Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:43:02 00:15:29 05:22

42

355 Annica Hansen Lilla Dicka RC 00:43:03 00:15:30 05:22

43

326 Catarina Gustafsson St Enso Certo Cito 00:43:46 00:16:13 05:28

44

312 Sara Skur Ave Kom Lagom Takt 2 00:43:57 00:16:23 05:29

45

352 Axelina Jonsson Kexett 00:44:04 00:16:31 05:30

46

321 Hanna Asmundsson Ave Kom Avesta Centrala 00:44:15 00:16:42 05:31

47

347 Pascale Sotto Vangeli Outok ARC 1 00:44:24 00:16:50 05:33

48

364 Helena Andersson Stora Skedvi 00:45:06 00:17:32 05:38

49

310 Åsa Nordin Ave Kom Ullas Dagbarnvårdare 00:46:07 00:18:34 05:45

50

359 Maria Gullersbo Västanhede Trafik 00:46:26 00:18:52 05:48

51

309 Monica Anderstedt Ave Kom Fors skola 00:46:43 00:19:09 05:50

52

333 Victoria Fredriksson Outokumpu 00:46:58 00:19:25 05:52

53

360 Sara Hals Borlänge 00:47:16 00:19:42 05:54

54

353 Helena Kvarnström B.E.K.K. 00:50:20 00:22:46 06:17

55

348 Tahera Jan Outok ARC 2 00:52:57 00:25:23 06:37

56

329 sara Pettersson Norberg 00:53:07 00:25:33 06:38

57

330 Susanna Wärnberg Outokumpu 00:54:02 00:26:29 06:45

58

303 Rebecca Bermudez Claesson Krylbo 01:05:28 00:37:55 08:11

338 Carolina Nordsten Västerås DNF
Flickor 2 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Distrikt Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

663 Ida Thunberg IK Stål 00:07:46 03:53

2

692 Emilia Engstrm IK Stål 00:07:58 00:00:12 03:59

3

687 Sandra Ander Sala 00:08:23 00:00:37 04:11

4

657 Izabelle Lundqvist Markusskolan Klass 6 00:08:24 00:00:38 04:12

5

706 Karolina Yngvesson Rembo IK 00:08:25 00:00:39 04:12

6

712 Tindra Jernström Avesta OK 00:08:29 00:00:43 04:14

7

664 Maja Nylen Persson Skogsbo SK Team 00 00:08:46 00:01:00 04:23

8

686 Linnéa Sjödin IK Stål 00:08:47 00:01:01 04:23

9

702 Alva Karlsson Avesta OK 00:08:54 00:01:08 04:27

10

704 Julia Åberg IK Stål 00:09:31 00:01:45 04:45

11

711 Stina Sundberg Avesta 00:09:39 00:01:53 04:49

12

613 Engla Olsson Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:09:46 00:02:00 04:53

13

701 Alva Nyström Avesta 00:09:47 00:02:01 04:53

14

707 Martina Yngvesson Rembo IK 00:09:47 00:02:01 04:53

15

714 Moa Martinsson Fagersta 00:09:54 00:02:08 04:57

16

660 Moa Carlsson Markusskolan Klass 6 00:09:54 00:02:08 04:57

17

606 Cornelia Lundén Karlbo Skola Klass 6 00:09:56 00:02:10 04:58

18

615 Josefin Tilly Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:09:59 00:02:13 04:59

19

677 Elsa Slagbrand Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:10:15 00:02:29 05:07

20

696 Ella Nases Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:3 Draken 00:10:17 00:02:31 05:08

21

709 Emma Hansson Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:10:30 00:02:44 05:15

22

614 Matilda Wadlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 C 00:10:37 00:02:51 05:18

23

688 Bilqeys Abdi Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 A 00:10:42 00:02:56 05:21

24

678 Wilma Mattsson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:10:54 00:03:08 05:27

25

636 Anna Geibrink Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:10:55 00:03:09 05:27

26

620 Clara Jansson Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:11:07 00:03:21 05:33

27

670 Lovisa Wädel Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:11:07 00:03:21 05:33

28

616 Ella Wigert Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:11:08 00:03:22 05:34

29

617 Elin Johansson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:11:09 00:03:23 05:34

30

710 Malin Hansson Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:11:11 00:03:25 05:35

31

645 Cagla Aras Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:11:15 00:03:29 05:37

32

625 Emellie Olgerfelt Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:11:15 00:03:29 05:37

33

693 Ida Lindqvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:3 Draken 00:11:16 00:03:30 05:38

34

671 Julia Abrahamsson Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:11:17 00:03:31 05:38

35

630 My Isaksson Blixt Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:11:22 00:03:36 05:41

36

633 Aya Al Dablawi Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:11:27 00:03:41 05:43

37

684 Amanda Fredriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 00:11:30 00:03:44 05:45

38

603 Helena Persson Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:11:35 00:03:49 05:47

39

602 Emma Johansson Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:11:37 00:03:51 05:48

40

695 Saga Vestlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:3 Draken 00:11:46 00:04:00 05:53

41

646 Tilda Neijman Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:11:47 00:04:01 05:53

42

652 Fanny Sundmark Markusskolan Klass 5 00:11:52 00:04:06 05:56

43

638 Nisreen Qader Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:11:55 00:04:09 05:57

44

683 Leá Vangeli Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 00:12:02 00:04:16 06:01

45

691 Lina Oghammar Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:1 Tornet 00:12:06 00:04:20 06:03

46

694 Matilda Eliasson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:3 Draken 00:12:07 00:04:21 06:03

47

708 Tilde Fält Stora Enso 00:12:21 00:04:35 06:10

48

715 Tilda Borgström Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:12:22 00:04:36 06:11

49

665 Emma Bergström Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:12:32 00:04:46 06:16

50

666 Stina Nilsson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:12:33 00:04:47 06:16

51

679 Emma Halström Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:12:42 00:04:56 06:21

52

685 Frida Östman Avesta OK 00:12:43 00:04:57 06:21

53

604 Malin Lissmyr Johansson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 00:12:49 00:05:03 06:24

53

605 Camelia Nordman Karlbo Skola Klass 6 00:12:49 00:05:03 06:24

55

601 Emelie Morelius Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:12:52 00:05:06 06:26

56

639 Huda Mahmud Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:12:59 00:05:13 06:29

57

635 Sandra Dahlberg Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:13:03 00:05:17 06:31

58

610 Hedda Borgström Klockarskolan Förskoleklass 00:13:06 00:05:20 06:33

59

672 Ellen Malmqvist Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:13:12 00:05:26 06:36

60

624 Tova Eriksson Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:13:16 00:05:30 06:38

61

619 Tilde Engwall Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:16 00:05:30 06:38

62

655 Bushra Abdi Markusskolan Klass 5 00:13:19 00:05:33 06:39

63

654 Kirsi Wikström Markusskolan Klass 5 00:13:20 00:05:34 06:40

64

649 Wilma Elofsson Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:13:21 00:05:35 06:40

65

612 Celine Jallow Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:13:22 00:05:36 06:41

66

611 Engla Blixt Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:13:23 00:05:37 06:41

67

653 Jonna Larsson Markusskolan Klass 5 00:13:26 00:05:40 06:43

68

643 Amanda Bornetoft Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:13:30 00:05:44 06:45

69

621 Tindra Gräsberg Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:33 00:05:47 06:46

70

690 Ida Slanjankic Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:1 Tornet 00:13:40 00:05:54 06:50

71

669 Emma Höglund Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:13:42 00:05:56 06:51

72

631 Tilde Isaksson Blixt Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:13:45 00:05:59 06:52

73

622 Linnéa Elovsson Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:57 00:06:11 06:58

74

681 Lovisa Lindholm Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:14:05 00:06:19 07:02

75

700 Maya Kemp Bergsnässkolan Klass 4 00:14:06 00:06:20 07:03

76

640 Aisha Mballow Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:14:19 00:06:33 07:09

77

668 Ella Torbrand Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:14:19 00:06:33 07:09

78

648 Vera Podgornik Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:14:35 00:06:49 07:17

79

705 Michelle Seger Fors 00:14:56 00:07:10 07:28

80

699 Jennifer Andersson Stora Enso 00:15:02 00:07:16 07:31

81

651 Mikaela Nilsson Sköld Markusskolan Klass 5 00:15:03 00:07:17 07:31

82

629 Linnéa Gustafsson Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:15:15 00:07:29 07:37

83

628 Maya Owetz Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:15:18 00:07:32 07:39

84

627 Emma Emanuelsson Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:15:18 00:07:32 07:39

85

637 Rojda Aksoy Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:15:20 00:07:34 07:40

86

682 Ebba Eriksson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:15:29 00:07:43 07:44

87

626 Hazal Misto Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:15:34 00:07:48 07:47

88

650 Jonna Haglund Markusskolan Klass 5 00:15:49 00:08:03 07:54

89

618 Moa Fredriksson Seflin Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:16:49 00:09:03 08:24

90

713 Alma Palm Langefalk Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:16:49 00:09:03 08:24

91

675 Emelie Lautensack Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:17:49 00:10:03 08:54

92

673 Tuva Hekkunen Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:17:49 00:10:03 08:54

93

642 Johanna Axelsson Örn Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:19:23 00:11:37 09:41

94

647 Tyra Frick Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:19:23 00:11:37 09:41

95

698 Towe Martinoff Stora Enso 00:20:12 00:12:26 10:06

96

689 Zara Hewitt Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 A 00:22:10 00:14:24 11:05

97

680 Ronja Lindberg Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:22:11 00:14:25 11:05
Herrar 8 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Distrikt Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

138 Fredrik Johansson Dickfors Träning & Behandling 00:24:49 03:06

2

43 Anders Dahl Högbo AIK 00:25:35 00:00:46 03:11

3

139 Karl Walheim Bagheera 00:25:48 00:00:59 03:13

4

115 Janne Amnéus ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:25:56 00:01:07 03:14

5

42 Thomas Sparr IFK Mora FIK 00:26:31 00:01:42 03:18

6

140 Simon Hedlund Bagheera 00:27:13 00:02:24 03:24

7

153 Per Berg Uppsala LK 00:27:16 00:02:27 03:24

8

85 Mikael Nykvist Outokumpu 00:27:24 00:02:35 03:25

9

12 Ronny Wedin Ernst:s Express AB 00:27:52 00:03:03 03:29

10

162 Erik Rost Edsbyns IF 00:28:18 00:03:29 03:32

11

93 Jacob Söderqvist Outokumpu 00:28:27 00:03:38 03:33

12

33 Leif Markfjärd Ave Kom Lagom Takt 2 00:28:47 00:03:58 03:35

13

166 Erik Carlsson Källbottens IK 00:28:57 00:04:08 03:37

14

155 Ulf Eriksson Huddinge AIS 00:28:58 00:04:09 03:37

15

38 Mohammed Shawali Krylbo Verkstäder AB 00:29:14 00:04:25 03:39

16

7 Viktor Ranerfors Rembos Rusoxar 00:29:20 00:04:31 03:40

17

147 Emil Enqvist Alviks IF 00:29:28 00:04:39 03:41

18

163 Börje Holst Borlänge Löparklubb 00:29:32 00:04:43 03:41

19

156 Martin Liss Andersson Ludvika FFI 00:29:36 00:04:47 03:42

20

144 Jimmy Nyberg Norbergs CK 00:29:40 00:04:51 03:42

21

159 Filip Wendelin IFK Sala 00:29:56 00:05:07 03:44

22

86 Fredrik Bergander Outokumpu 00:30:00 00:05:11 03:45

23

121 Oskar Backlund Hantverksdesign 00:30:00 00:05:11 03:45

24

133 Anders Andersson Avesta OK 00:30:09 00:05:20 03:46

25

104 Christian Persson Lilla Dicka RC 00:30:40 00:05:51 03:50

26

165 Tobias Nylen Avesta OK 00:30:44 00:05:55 03:50

27

146 Håkan Matsson IRIS Blomsterhandel 00:31:04 00:06:15 03:53

28

160 Erik Grånäs Outokumpu Långshyttan 00:31:07 00:06:18 03:53

29

72 Christian Olgerfelt Rembo IK 00:31:11 00:06:22 03:53

30

39 Peter Andersson Dalaportens OL Lag 2 00:31:31 00:06:41 03:56

31

58 Patrik Kvarnström Brovallens IF Skidsektion Lag 2 00:31:34 00:06:45 03:56

32

9 Jesper Djärv Rembos Rusoxar 00:31:35 00:06:46 03:56

33

103 Daniel Lindholm Falu IK 00:31:44 00:06:55 03:58

34

52 Raimo Nygård Sala 00:32:08 00:07:19 04:01

35

88 Jerker Sterneland Outokumpu 00:32:21 00:07:32 04:02

36

27 Viktor Lundén Avesta OK 00:32:25 00:07:36 04:03

37

91 Magnus Westerlund Outokumpu 00:32:38 00:07:49 04:04

38

1 Sammy Holm Märsta 00:32:39 00:07:50 04:04

39

41 Gustav Söderkvist Fors 00:32:45 00:07:56 04:05

40

136 Olle Andersson Hedemora 00:32:59 00:08:10 04:07

41

67 Thomas Andersson St Enso Jett 00:33:07 00:08:18 04:08

42

123 Daniel Jonsson Avesta Roddklubb Team 1 00:33:12 00:08:23 04:09

43

78 Johan Anderstedt Outokumpu 00:33:20 00:08:31 04:10

44

124 Calle Sjungargård Avesta Roddklubb Team 1 00:33:29 00:08:40 04:11

45

167 Henrik Nilsson Avesta 00:33:38 00:08:49 04:12

46

40 Habib Jafari Dalaportens OL Lag 2 00:33:41 00:08:51 04:12

47

168 Peter Zetterström Rembo IK 00:33:41 00:08:52 04:12

48

55 Martin Haals Brovallens IF Skidsektion Lag 1 00:33:49 00:08:59 04:13

49

46 Andreas Sandberg Hofors AIF 00:34:05 00:09:16 04:15

50

102 Medhanie Sibhatu IK Livsnerven 00:34:08 00:09:19 04:16

51

64 Ronny Sjöberg St Enso 16.58 och 19.57 00:34:15 00:09:26 04:16

52

109 Andreas Persson Posten Avesta 00:34:25 00:09:36 04:18

53

101 Filip Holmqvist IK Livsnerven 00:34:27 00:09:38 04:18

54

22 Stefan Lantz Avesta Polisen IF 00:34:28 00:09:39 04:18

55

110 Björn Ulenius Posten Avesta 00:34:34 00:09:45 04:19

56

158 Stefan Kaijanmäki Palmbergs Trafik AB 00:34:35 00:09:46 04:19

57

112 Daniel Björklund Sågmyra SK 00:34:39 00:09:50 04:19

58

62 Tommy Andersson St Enso Springtime 00:34:42 00:09:53 04:20

59

69 Andreas Lundstedt Outok ARC 1 00:35:03 00:10:14 04:22

60

81 Erik Larsson Outokumpu 00:35:04 00:10:15 04:23

61

50 Martin Wikström Sandviken 00:35:08 00:10:19 04:23

62

21 Petter Hagberg Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:35:09 00:10:20 04:23

63

107 Daniel Westerlund Lag Fot-Tina 00:35:11 00:10:22 04:23

64

98 Hans Jacobsson Outokumpu 00:35:16 00:10:26 04:24

65

164 Rickard Forsell Norbergs OK 00:35:17 00:10:28 04:24

66

89 Fredrik Oskarsson Outokumpu 00:35:18 00:10:29 04:24

67

11 Warsama Yousont Avesta 00:35:18 00:10:29 04:24

68

130 Mathias Hedlin Kexett 00:35:22 00:10:33 04:25

69

148 Anton Nyström Avesta 00:35:26 00:10:37 04:25

70

44 Anders Lundholm Norberg 00:35:27 00:10:38 04:25

71

122 Björn Lindström Coop Extra Avesta 00:35:30 00:10:41 04:26

72

105 Jonas Fafara Avesta Teletjänst Multi 2 00:35:43 00:10:54 04:27

73

56 Andreas Kvarnström Brovallens IF Skidsektion Lag 1 00:36:07 00:11:18 04:30

74

15 Edwin Malmqvist Domarhagskolan Klass 7c+7d+8d+9d 00:36:10 00:11:21 04:31

75

8 Martin Ranerfors Rembos Rusoxar 00:36:15 00:11:26 04:31

76

100 Magnus Ruth IK Livsnerven 00:36:23 00:11:34 04:32

77

26 Jan Gräsberg Avesta 00:36:23 00:11:34 04:32

78

126 Björn Markfjärd Avesta OK 00:36:24 00:11:35 04:33

79

114 Andreas Söderblom Söderbloms Isolering AB 00:36:29 00:11:40 04:33

79

131 Mathias Pålsson Kexett 00:36:29 00:11:40 04:33

81

77 Henrik Olsson Outokumpu 00:36:35 00:11:46 04:34

82

82 Timo Korhonen Outokumpu 00:36:39 00:11:50 04:34

83

18 Philip Andersson Markusskolan Klass 5 00:36:49 00:12:00 04:36

84

113 Anders Söderblom Söderbloms Isolering AB 00:36:50 00:12:01 04:36

85

23 Carl Stamh Vingren Avesta Polisen IF 00:36:57 00:12:08 04:37

86

71 Peter Reivell Outok ARC 2 00:36:59 00:12:10 04:37

87

111 Roger Wetterskog Posten Avesta 00:37:02 00:12:13 04:37

88

128 Mats Hedlund Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:37:16 00:12:27 04:39

89

61 Per Engström St Enso Steg För Steg 00:37:23 00:12:34 04:40

90

54 Jonas Wells Brovallens IF Skidsektion Lag 1 00:37:43 00:12:54 04:42

91

13 Badr Naser Hussein Al-Badri Domarhagskolan Klass 7a+8a+9a 00:37:49 00:13:00 04:43

92

84 Nils Holmberg Outokumpu 00:37:51 00:13:01 04:43

93

116 Bertil Andersson Avesta Tidning 00:37:55 00:13:06 04:44

94

31 Jerker Birkdal Ave Kom Tjockisarna 00:38:02 00:13:13 04:45

95

79 Daniel Lindh Outokumpu 00:38:13 00:13:23 04:46

96

34 Anders Johansson Ave Kom Lagom Takt 2 00:38:14 00:13:25 04:46

97

53 Tommy Elmertoft Avesta Brovallen HE 00:38:23 00:13:34 04:47

98

143 Krister Skog Krylbo 00:38:24 00:13:35 04:48

99

6 Cristian Olofsson BKFC Märsta 00:38:27 00:13:38 04:48

100

35 Birger Ivarsson Ave Kom Team Fredrik 00:38:57 00:14:08 04:52

101

28 Peter Östlund Ave Kom Tjockisarna 00:39:09 00:14:20 04:53

102

20 Ray Prakrai Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:39:11 00:14:22 04:53

103

65 Mats Marcus St Enso 16.58 och 19.57 00:39:23 00:14:34 04:55

104

134 Erik Kvarnström B.E.K.K. 00:39:25 00:14:36 04:55

105

135 Göran Brors B.E.K.K. 00:39:30 00:14:41 04:56

106

16 Abdulrazzaq Khalid Dheyab Domarhagskolan Klass 7c+7d+8d+9d 00:39:32 00:14:43 04:56

107

145 Anders Englund Avesta OK 00:39:35 00:14:45 04:56

108

90 Tobias Svedlund Outokumpu 00:39:38 00:14:49 04:57

109

118 Niklas Gustavsson Hantverksdesign 00:39:46 00:14:57 04:58

110

169 Ian Grenbjörk Atlas Copco Secoroc 00:39:58 00:15:09 04:59

111

92 Mikael Forsberg Outokumpu 00:40:03 00:15:14 05:00

112

37 Tomas Lind Engstedts Rör AB 00:40:08 00:15:19 05:01

113

80 Jyrki Pitkälä Outokumpu 00:40:15 00:15:26 05:01

114

59 Mikael Perjans St Enso Pannhuset 00:40:35 00:15:46 05:04

115

137 Åke Gilén Maserfrakt 00:40:39 00:15:50 05:04

116

149 Felix Anell BK Visenten 00:40:48 00:15:59 05:06

117

119 Oskar Grufving Hantverksdesign 00:40:50 00:16:01 05:06

118

73 Mikael Johansen Outok Truck Service 00:40:53 00:16:04 05:06

118

157 Levon Mnoyan Domarhagskolan Klass 7a+8a+9a 00:40:53 00:16:04 05:06

120

117 Robert Olsson Hantverksdesign 00:40:59 00:16:10 05:07

121

150 Jonas Ström BK Visenten 00:41:00 00:16:11 05:07

122

125 Sören Wedberg Avesta OK 00:41:10 00:16:21 05:08

123

97 Gunnar Meller Outokumpu 00:41:15 00:16:26 05:09

124

161 Janne Andersson Karbennings GOIF 00:41:22 00:16:33 05:10

125

120 Richard Eriksson Hantverksdesign 00:41:24 00:16:35 05:10

126

66 Patrik Andersson St Enso 5 Stjärnor och Patrik 00:41:29 00:16:40 05:11

127

48 Lars-Erik Grahn Sala 00:41:29 00:16:40 05:11

128

83 Patrik Sundin Outokumpu 00:41:32 00:16:43 05:11

129

99 Enriqve Palmkvist Socialdemokraterna Lag 2 00:42:06 00:17:16 05:15

130

74 Johan Blixt Outok Truck Service 00:42:06 00:17:17 05:15

131

51 Gustav Hamlin Strängnäs 00:42:13 00:17:24 05:16

132

127 Anders Nyholm Avesta Park & Trädgårdsservice 00:42:16 00:17:27 05:17

133

68 Gustaf Andersson Jönköping 00:42:21 00:17:32 05:17

134

60 Pär Eliasson St Enso Roggas Raketer 00:42:22 00:17:33 05:17

135

154 Nils Erik Eriksson Karlfeldts gäng 00:42:26 00:17:37 05:18

136

4 Kent Johansson BKFC Märsta 00:42:44 00:17:55 05:20

137

30 Oskar Gustavsson Ave Kom Tjockisarna 00:42:56 00:18:06 05:22

138

70 Fredrik Eriksson Bilprovningen 00:42:59 00:18:10 05:22

139

2 Per Stålhand Krylbo 00:43:14 00:18:25 05:24

140

95 Dante Vangeli Outokumpu 00:43:51 00:19:02 05:28

141

32 Arvid Lundberg Ave Kom Lagom Takt 1 00:43:57 00:19:08 05:29

142

129 Mats Jonsson Kexett 00:44:06 00:19:17 05:30

143

17 Viktor Karlsson Domarhagskolan Klass 7c+8c+9c 00:44:19 00:19:30 05:32

144

19 Linus Bergqvist Markusskolan Klass 5 00:44:29 00:19:40 05:33

145

49 Niklas Hagman Avesta AIK 00:44:50 00:20:01 05:36

146

75 lars Persson Outok Truck Service 00:45:18 00:20:29 05:39

147

5 Fredrik Retander BKFC Märsta 00:45:38 00:20:49 05:42

148

106 Johan Ögren Lag Fot-Tina 00:47:15 00:22:26 05:54

149

57 Pontus Sjöblom Brovallens IF Skidsektion Lag 1 00:47:16 00:22:27 05:54

150

152 Anton Råliden BK Visenten 00:47:23 00:22:33 05:55

151

151 Magnus Yttergren BK Visenten 00:47:23 00:22:34 05:55

152

63 Conny Wårheden St Enso Certo Cito 00:47:46 00:22:57 05:58

153

14 Harri Pitkälä Domarhagskolan Klass 7c+7d+8d+9d 00:49:49 00:25:00 06:13

154

3 Jonas Sjögren Avesta 00:50:14 00:25:25 06:16

155

76 Karl-Erik Edström Outokumpu 00:52:03 00:27:14 06:30

156

24 Björn Filipsson Tabbarna 00:55:34 00:30:45 06:56

157

45 Fredrik Olofsson Sala 00:58:09 00:33:20 07:16

158

10 Juan Bermudez Avesta 01:05:41 00:40:52 08:12
Pojkar 2 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Distrikt Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

478 Wincent Orre Markusskolan Klass 6 00:07:23 03:41

2

509 Samuel Ander Sala 00:07:44 00:00:21 03:52

3

540 Mohammed Hassan Markusskolan Klass 6 00:07:46 00:00:22 03:53

4

469 Oma Mohmud Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:07:49 00:00:26 03:54

5

408 Felix Nykvist Karlbo Skola Klass 6 00:07:52 00:00:29 03:56

6

506 Alex Lundqvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 00:07:54 00:00:31 03:57

7

477 Ibat Younis Markusskolan Klass 6 00:08:06 00:00:42 04:03

8

508 Alexander Sjödin IK Stål 00:08:17 00:00:54 04:08

9

541 Robin Andersson Avesta 00:08:25 00:01:02 04:12

10

526 Joakim Bäcklin Coop Extra Avesta 00:08:26 00:01:02 04:13

11

405 Alexander Nykvist Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:08:33 00:01:09 04:16

12

525 Frank Krouwel Borlänge 00:08:50 00:01:26 04:25

13

486 Noa Kronstrand Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:08:50 00:01:27 04:25

13

524 Sander Krouwel Borlänge 00:08:50 00:01:27 04:25

15

533 Gustav Slagbrand Avesta 00:08:59 00:01:36 04:29

16

528 Emil Persson Coop Extra Avesta 00:09:05 00:01:41 04:32

17

437 Viktor Hurtig Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:09:11 00:01:48 04:35

18

507 Nils Åman Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 00:09:13 00:01:50 04:36

19

530 Gabriel Blom Coop Extra Avesta 00:09:14 00:01:51 04:37

20

523 Fredrik Sterneland Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 00:09:19 00:01:55 04:39

21

452 Ted Danilsgård Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:09:19 00:01:55 04:39

22

521 David Larén Hillström Avesta 00:09:25 00:02:02 04:42

23

474 Ali Yazbeck Markusskolan Klass 6 00:09:30 00:02:07 04:45

24

500 Simon Sahlin Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:09:31 00:02:08 04:45

25

484 Erik Nilsson Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:09:31 00:02:08 04:45

26

470 Samuli Pitkälä Markusskolan Klass 5 00:09:36 00:02:12 04:48

27

515 Saffar Heido Bergsnässkolan Klass 4 00:09:36 00:02:12 04:48

28

703 Mika Ojala Coop Extra Avesta 00:09:37 00:02:13 04:48

28

527 Pontus Bäcklin Coop Extra Avesta 00:09:37 00:02:13 04:48

30

448 Raman Walli Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:09:37 00:02:14 04:48

31

463 Albert Orre Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:09:38 00:02:15 04:49

32

430 Tobias Kvarnström Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:09:38 00:02:15 04:49

33

473 Wasim Hassouna Markusskolan Klass 6 00:09:40 00:02:16 04:50

34

420 Hampus Wiklund Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 C 00:09:41 00:02:17 04:50

35

434 Oleg Sundqvist Krylbo 00:09:43 00:02:20 04:51

36

436 Simon Nylen Persson Lilla Dicka RC 00:09:45 00:02:22 04:52

37

412 Hampus Wallman Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:09:45 00:02:22 04:52

38

440 Jonathan Anderstedt Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:09:47 00:02:23 04:53

39

435 Solafa Shawali Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 A 00:09:52 00:02:29 04:56

40

494 Philip Bengtsson Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:09:57 00:02:34 04:58

41

438 Lucas Wanner Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:10:01 00:02:37 05:00

42

535 Samuel Nissinen Eriksson Avesta 00:10:08 00:02:45 05:04

43

422 Eric Gustavsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 C 00:10:11 00:02:48 05:05

44

423 Walter Sjungargård Bergsnässkolan Klass 1-2 00:10:16 00:02:53 05:08

45

413 Noah Lygdman Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:10:19 00:02:56 05:09

46

403 Daniel Laki Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:10:28 00:03:04 05:14

47

447 Noa Eklund Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:10:28 00:03:04 05:14

48

406 Simon Rosén Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:10:29 00:03:05 05:14

49

404 Simon Berglund Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:10:29 00:03:06 05:14

50

532 Mark Avelin Avesta 00:10:34 00:03:11 05:17

51

502 Johan Davidsson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:10:35 00:03:12 05:17

52

451 Mustafa Al Mawla Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:10:42 00:03:18 05:21

53

472 Ezzulddin Naser Markusskolan Klass 6 00:10:42 00:03:19 05:21

54

415 Oliver Ahlberg Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:10:43 00:03:19 05:21

55

510 Karl Hunter Avesta Simsällskap 00:10:44 00:03:20 05:22

56

416 Sabastian Ehrencrona Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:10:44 00:03:21 05:22

57

475 William Norström Markusskolan Klass 6 00:10:46 00:03:22 05:23

58

492 Samuel Eriksson Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:10:50 00:03:26 05:25

59

518 Noah Wahlberg Bergsnässkolan Klass 4 00:10:56 00:03:33 05:28

60

407 David Eriksson Fors Skola Klass Växthuset 00:10:57 00:03:33 05:28

61

522 Edvin Karlsson Posten Avesta 00:10:57 00:03:34 05:28

62

529 Oliver Sandberg Coop Extra Avesta 00:10:58 00:03:35 05:29

63

519 David Jansson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4 00:10:59 00:03:36 05:29

64

409 Birck Wärnström Grytnäs Friskola Klass F-2 00:11:15 00:03:52 05:37

65

539 Linus Jernström Avesta OK 00:11:17 00:03:54 05:38

66

449 Emil Hast Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:11:22 00:03:59 05:41

67

444 Adrian Björk Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:11:29 00:04:05 05:44

68

446 Oliver Björk Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:11:29 00:04:05 05:44

69

459 Ali Al-Mawla Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:11:35 00:04:12 05:47

70

467 Victor Levin Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:11:40 00:04:17 05:50

71

468 David Kasumov Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:11:43 00:04:20 05:51

72

425 Oliwer Axelsson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:11:46 00:04:23 05:53

73

443 Eddie Eng Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:11:46 00:04:23 05:53

74

419 Niklas Sterneland Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 C 00:12:01 00:04:38 06:00

75

402 Adam Olsson Åvestadalskolan Klass 7 B 00:12:08 00:04:44 06:04

76

471 Daniel Ekeberg Markusskolan Klass 5 00:12:10 00:04:47 06:05

77

466 Anton Cevikbas Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:12:11 00:04:48 06:05

78

450 Zain Al Mawla Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 1-3 C 00:12:15 00:04:51 06:07

79

517 Servan Alagöz Bergsnässkolan Klass 4 00:12:17 00:04:54 06:08

80

503 Janis Lyan Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:12:20 00:04:57 06:10

81

497 David Vikström Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:26 00:05:02 06:13

82

514 Robert Andersson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:3 Draken 00:12:28 00:05:05 06:14

83

428 Hampus Kall Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:12:30 00:05:07 06:15

84

534 Isac Hammar Avesta 00:12:31 00:05:08 06:15

85

538 Erik Ersson By Kyrkby 00:12:36 00:05:13 06:18

86

429 Jonathan Hedlund Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:12:40 00:05:16 06:20

87

432 Albin Öberg Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:12:41 00:05:17 06:20

88

462 Kenni Tunell Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:12:45 00:05:21 06:22

89

454 Jeff Gårdman Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:12:51 00:05:28 06:25

90

418 Mario Dasaranos Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:13:00 00:05:36 06:30

91

499 Albin Behrami Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:13:10 00:05:47 06:35

92

501 Filip Ström Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3-4 00:13:18 00:05:55 06:39

93

410 Elliot Ahlström Grytnäs Friskola Klass F-2 00:13:37 00:06:14 06:48

94

424 Marcus Westerlund Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:14:11 00:06:48 07:05

95

445 Hasan Gög Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:14:18 00:06:55 07:09

96

417 Truls Olsson Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:14:22 00:06:59 07:11

97

414 Oskar Willborg Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:14:22 00:06:59 07:11

98

456 Artin Hadizade Markusskolan Klass 4 A 00:14:32 00:07:09 07:16

99

411 Zeb Ehn Klockarskolan Klass 2 00:14:35 00:07:12 07:17

100

513 Lukas Broman Skogsbo Skola Klass 3:1 Tornet 00:14:45 00:07:22 07:22

101

464 Wictor Andersson Markusskolan Klass 4 B 00:14:48 00:07:25 07:24

102

481 Alexander Backman Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:15:24 00:08:01 07:42

103

536 Per Anderström Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:15:34 00:08:11 07:47

104

480 Alvin Fält Nordanö Skola Klass 1 00:16:07 00:08:43 08:03

104

483 Erik Nygårds Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:16:07 00:08:43 08:03

106

427 Sebastian Kall Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:16:16 00:08:53 08:08

107

426 Alexander Larsson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:16:21 00:08:57 08:10

108

433 Christopher Söderlund Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:16:22 00:08:58 08:11

109

493 Isac Berglund Lunds Skola Klass 4-5 00:16:36 00:09:12 08:18

110

485 Julius Dickfors Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:17:29 00:10:06 08:44

111

482 Simon Axelsson Viklund Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:17:30 00:10:06 08:45

112

441 Nadine Hewitt Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:25:34 00:18:11 12:47