Resultat Karnevalsloppet 2013
Herrar 8 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 166 Andreas Fahlén IFK Umeå 00:24:57 03:07
2 151 Anders Dahl Högbo AIK 00:26:00 00:01:03 03:15
3 106 Daniel Lindholm Dala Fitness 00:26:45 00:01:47 03:20
4 135 Börje Holst Borlänge LK 00:27:27 00:02:30 03:25
5 11 Ronny Wedin Ernst:s Express AB 00:27:49 00:02:52 03:28
6 103 Erik Fernlund Hedemora 00:27:53 00:02:56 03:29
7 33 Per Berg Uppsala LK 00:28:03 00:03:06 03:30
8 117 Oskar Djärv Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:28:41 00:03:43 03:35
9 162 Jonas Hägg Hofors LK 00:28:52 00:03:55 03:36
10 50 Jacob Söderqvist Outokompu 00:29:07 00:04:10 03:38
11 58 Andreas Smedh Brudpiga 00:29:29 00:04:32 03:41
12 96 Leif Markfjärd Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 3 00:29:42 00:04:45 03:42
13 155 Per Hållström Hemlingby LK 00:29:49 00:04:51 03:43
14 47 Mikael Nykvist Outokompu 00:29:53 00:04:55 03:44
15 127 Anders Folkesson Avesta OK 00:30:16 00:05:19 03:47
16 152 Simon Frääs Avesta 00:30:44 00:05:46 03:50
17 169 Vidar Sjögren Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 00:31:00 00:06:03 03:52
18 136 Lars Johansson Södra Dalarnas rä.tj. IF 00:31:17 00:06:19 03:54
19 19 Gabriel Blom Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:31:26 00:06:29 03:55
20 156 Tobias Nylén Avesta OK 00:31:28 00:06:30 03:56
21 145 Mohammed Shawali Team Krylbo Verkstäder AB 00:31:28 00:06:30 03:56
22 160 Mattias Södereng IFK Sala 00:31:45 00:06:48 03:58
23 161 Mats Nydahl Hofors LK 00:31:45 00:06:48 03:58
24 30 Robin Karlsson Morfars Gäng 00:31:49 00:06:52 03:58
25 143 Marcus Johansson Gillberga SK 00:32:13 00:07:15 04:01
26 138 Daniel Westerlund Rembo IK 00:32:13 00:07:16 04:01
27 163 Joakim Lindström Vikmanshyttans IF 00:32:15 00:07:17 04:01
28 168 Richard Åhlberg VDMC 00:32:18 00:07:21 04:02
29 54 Erik Hållström Gävle OK 00:32:30 00:07:33 04:03
30 38 Magnus Vesterlund Outok IT 00:32:36 00:07:39 04:04
31 22 Christian Persson Färdig Betong 00:32:53 00:07:55 04:06
32 128 Jesper Djärv Avesta OK 00:32:56 00:07:58 04:07
33 48 Jerker Sterneland Outokompu 00:33:07 00:08:10 04:08
34 158 Zackarias Björn Avesta 00:33:20 00:08:23 04:10
35 67 Per Lundin By Kyrkby 00:33:20 00:08:23 04:10
36 159 Samuel Björn Avesta 00:33:28 00:08:31 04:11
37 148 Jimmy Lindberg Avesta 00:33:35 00:08:38 04:11
38 18 Alexander Lundqvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:33:37 00:08:40 04:12
39 129 Henrik Stråhle Rembo IK 00:33:42 00:08:44 04:12
40 68 Niklas Andersson St Enso Northugs Undersåtar 00:33:50 00:08:52 04:13
41 70 Ronny Sjöberg St Enso Team Mara 00:33:54 00:08:57 04:14
42 171 Jan Hammar Pacora Bygg AB 00:34:10 00:09:13 04:16
43 72 Tommy Andersson St Enso Team Bratwurst 00:34:22 00:09:25 04:17
44 56 Jonatan Junker Falun 00:34:25 00:09:28 04:18
45 95 Arvid Lundberg Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 3 00:34:25 00:09:28 04:18
46 40 Sebastian Aldén Outo Truckservice 1 00:34:33 00:09:35 04:19
47 123 Mathias Oskarsson Avesta OK 00:34:36 00:09:39 04:19
48 12 Philip Andersson Markusskolan Klass 6 00:34:43 00:09:46 04:20
49 75 Henrik Lederud St Enso Vides Hjältar 00:35:07 00:10:09 04:23
50 61 Mattias Hedin Suzzies orkester 00:35:08 00:10:11 04:23
51 57 Jakob Junker Falun 00:35:10 00:10:12 04:23
52 55 Simon Wallin Midroc Electro AB 00:35:26 00:10:29 04:25
53 35 Peter Reivel Outok ARC-2 00:35:28 00:10:30 04:26
54 134 David Johansson ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:35:28 00:10:31 04:26
55 23 Ola Janhager Färdig Betong 00:35:30 00:10:32 04:26
56 34 Fredrik Olsson Outok ARC-2 00:35:32 00:10:35 04:26
57 172 Henrik Nilsson Avesta 00:35:44 00:10:46 04:28
58 60 Mattias Pålsson Suzzies orkester 00:35:45 00:10:48 04:28
59 153 Stefan Kaijanmäki Palmbergs Trafik AB 00:35:46 00:10:49 04:28
60 126 Andreas Kvarnström Brovallens IF Lag 2 00:35:59 00:11:02 04:29
61 102 Marcus Westén Norbergs SK 00:35:59 00:11:02 04:29
62 132 Calle Sjungargård Avesta Roddklubb Lag 1 00:36:08 00:11:11 04:31
63 79 Oskar Grufving Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:36:18 00:11:21 04:32
64 83 Robert Olsson Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:36:22 00:11:25 04:32
65 116 Svante Djärv Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:36:27 00:11:29 04:33
66 122 Mats Jakobsson Dickfors Träning 00:36:29 00:11:32 04:33
67 86 Jonas Tackerudh Ave Kom Domarhagen 2 K-Portarna 00:36:36 00:11:39 04:34
68 17 Petter Hagberg Lund Skola Klass 5-6 00:36:39 00:11:42 04:34
69 133 Daniel Jonsson Avesta Roddklubb Lag 2 00:36:48 00:11:50 04:36
70 170 Dennis Sohlin Näs IF 00:36:55 00:11:57 04:36
71 124 Jonas Welles Brovallens IF Lag 1 00:37:12 00:12:15 04:39
72 113 Magnus Ruth IK Livsnerven 00:37:29 00:12:32 04:41
73 88 Andreas Söderblom Krylbo 00:37:30 00:12:33 04:41
74 24 Johan Lindfors Färdig Betong 00:37:32 00:12:35 04:41
75 140 Erik Göthe Sköndal 00:37:45 00:12:48 04:43
76 144 Anton Nyström Elgiganten 00:37:49 00:12:52 04:43
77 165 Lars Jansson Hedemora 00:37:55 00:12:58 04:44
78 110 Roger Wetterskog Posten Avesta 00:37:57 00:13:00 04:44
79 125 Martin Haals Brovallens IF Lag 1 00:38:14 00:13:16 04:46
80 118 Johan Eklöf Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:38:18 00:13:20 04:47
81 51 Tomas Wallman Outokompu 00:38:29 00:13:31 04:48
82 78 Hampus Hjalmarsson Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:38:37 00:13:40 04:49
83 101 Anders Estenberg Älvdalen 00:38:39 00:13:42 04:49
84 104 Henrik Palmkvist Socialdemokraterna Avesta i Lag 2 00:38:44 00:13:47 04:50
85 112 Bertil Andersson Avesta Tidning 00:38:45 00:13:48 04:50
86 121 Mats Hedlund Avesta Park 00:38:47 00:13:49 04:50
87 157 Tomi Kumpula Outokompu långshyttan LK 00:39:08 00:14:10 04:53
88 66 Alexander Nykvist Avesta OK 00:39:12 00:14:15 04:54
89 44 Nils Holmberg Outokompu 00:39:17 00:14:19 04:54
90 149 Mustafa Aman Deriye Avesta 00:39:21 00:14:24 04:55
91 109 Jonas Ruth Hedemora 00:39:23 00:14:26 04:55
92 81 Nicklas Gustavsson Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:39:33 00:14:35 04:56
93 8 Tommy Elmertoft Malingsbo Rehab 00:39:35 00:14:38 04:56
94 89 Tobias Svedlund Avesta 00:39:43 00:14:46 04:57
95 139 Erik Andersson Rembo IK 00:39:44 00:14:47 04:58
96 97 Peter Östlund Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 4 00:39:55 00:14:57 04:59
97 154 Jonas Ekeberg Folkare MK 00:39:57 00:15:00 04:59
98 52 Richard Westman Outokompu 00:40:06 00:15:09 05:00
99 74 Per Engström St Enso Easymover 00:40:18 00:15:21 05:02
100 4 Kent Johansson Team Acoustic 00:40:26 00:15:29 05:03
101 84 Johan Jans Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:40:27 00:15:29 05:03
102 39 Jyrki Pitkälä Outok Tjurskallarna 00:40:31 00:15:33 05:03
103 62 Birger Ivarsson Ave Kom Kreativa Kanoner 00:40:35 00:15:38 05:04
104 119 Martin Ranerfors Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:40:49 00:15:52 05:06
105 167 Gustav Hamlin Strängnäs 00:40:55 00:15:57 05:06
106 82 Richard Eriksson Hantverksdesign Lag 2 00:40:55 00:15:58 05:06
107 142 Staffan Dickfors Fors IK 00:40:56 00:15:59 05:07
108 15 Gustav Slagbrand Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:41:13 00:16:15 05:09
109 63 Jimmy Stenberg Ave Kom SOL 4:1 00:41:16 00:16:18 05:09
110 69 Mats Marcus St Enso Team Mara 00:41:32 00:16:34 05:11
111 73 Per Eliasson St Enso Jempa Joggers 00:41:51 00:16:54 05:13
112 114 Roger Thomasson Norberg 00:42:03 00:17:06 05:15
113 93 Jerker Birkdal Ave Kom AVAB 00:42:10 00:17:13 05:16
114 41 Johan Blixt Outo Truckservice 1 00:42:18 00:17:21 05:17
115 49 Patrik Sundin Outokompu 00:42:32 00:17:35 05:19
116 80 Dennis Jans Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:42:33 00:17:35 05:19
117 16 Mark Ayelin Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:42:44 00:17:47 05:20
118 77 Mattias Jansson Hantverksdesign Lag 1 00:42:47 00:17:50 05:20
119 6 Fredrik Retander Team Acoustic 00:42:52 00:17:55 05:21
120 115 Jonathan Anderstedt Markusskolan Klass 4 00:43:06 00:18:09 05:23
121 42 Johan Anderstedt Outokompu 00:43:06 00:18:09 05:23
122 100 William Byhlen Stora Tuna 00:43:07 00:18:09 05:23
123 71 Mats Fransson St Enso Labbarna 00:43:24 00:18:27 05:25
124 108 Janne Bylund Team Uppercut 00:43:36 00:18:39 05:27
125 107 Per Söderberg Tigrarna Hedemora 00:43:47 00:18:50 05:28
126 164 Andreas Ek Hedemora 00:43:51 00:18:54 05:28
127 13 Classe Wiborgh Sala 00:43:55 00:18:57 05:29
128 1 Lars-Erik Grahn Sala 00:44:12 00:19:15 05:31
129 120 Niklas Gustvsson Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:44:17 00:19:20 05:32
130 137 Kenth Pettersson Karbenning GOIF 00:44:34 00:19:37 05:34
131 21 Teddy Lindberg Krylbo 00:44:40 00:19:42 05:35
132 29 Tomas Lindh Engstedts Rör AB 00:44:50 00:19:53 05:36
133 94 Magnus Hellstrand Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 3 00:45:07 00:20:10 05:38
134 26 Fredrik Lidström Färdig Betong 00:45:13 00:20:16 05:39
135 25 Örjan Linder Färdig Betong 00:45:14 00:20:17 05:39
136 46 Gunnar Meller Outokompu 00:45:46 00:20:48 05:43
137 10 Niklas Hagman Krylbo 00:45:55 00:20:58 05:44
138 27 Håkan Larsson Färdig Betong 00:46:15 00:21:18 05:46
139 90 Ulf Persson Hedemora 00:47:33 00:22:35 05:56
140 146 Wolfgang Streith Stennäsets IF 00:48:02 00:23:04 06:00
141 85 Nils-Erik Eriksson Ave Kom Karlfeldtgymnasiet 00:48:19 00:23:21 06:02
142 92 Oskar Gustafsson Ave Kom AVAB 00:48:22 00:23:25 06:02
143 28 Johannes Eriksson Färdig Betong 00:50:01 00:25:04 06:15
144 37 Dante Vangeli Outok IT 00:51:08 00:26:11 06:23
145 130 Harri Pittcälä Krylbo 00:52:20 00:27:23 06:32
146 31 Fredrik Olofsson Sala 00:53:57 00:29:00 06:44
147 53 Peter Zetterström Outokompu 00:55:05 00:30:08 06:53
148 7 Robert Waaranperä Malingsbo Rehab 00:55:29 00:30:32 06:56
Damer 8 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 346 Karin Wemhäll Bagheera Team 2 00:30:44 03:50
2 370 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 00:31:09 00:00:25 03:53
3 341 Julia Forsmark Bagheera Team 1 00:32:35 00:01:51 04:04
4 342 Annica Norman Bagheera Team 2 00:33:01 00:02:17 04:07
5 343 Emma Eriksson Bagheera Team 2 00:33:36 00:02:51 04:12
6 377 Emma Larsson Kvarnsvedens Friidrott 00:33:57 00:03:12 04:14
7 345 Anna Lindgren Bagheera Team 2 00:34:12 00:03:28 04:16
8 344 Martina Sundberg Bagheera Team 2 00:34:47 00:04:03 04:20
9 373 Annelie Fahlstad Coop Extra Avesta 00:34:49 00:04:05 04:21
10 371 Anna Karin Jansson Örebro AIK 00:34:58 00:04:14 04:22
11 308 Micaela Nordsten Borlänge 00:35:17 00:04:32 04:24
12 352 Linda Andersson ICA Kvantum Avesta 00:35:39 00:04:55 04:27
13 338 Petra Lidström Ave Kom Markusskolan 00:36:31 00:05:47 04:33
14 330 Catarina Johansson St Enso Jempa Joggers 00:36:32 00:05:48 04:34
15 329 Ann-Sofie Eliasson St Enso Team Mara 00:36:44 00:06:00 04:35
16 337 Ann-Kristin Lundin Ave Kom Karlfeldts Gäng 00:37:08 00:06:24 04:38
17 366 Sanna Bäcke Västerås 00:37:13 00:06:28 04:39
18 378 Jenny Georgsson Brusling Fagersta Södra/Run4Fun 00:37:18 00:06:34 04:39
19 359 Marita Eriksson Avesta 00:37:43 00:06:58 04:42
20 360 Tina Eriksson Gott och Blandat 00:37:53 00:07:09 04:44
21 361 Elsa Djärv Rembo IK Bävrarna 00:38:22 00:07:38 04:47
22 353 Jessie Ahlkvist IK Westcom Fagersta 00:38:41 00:07:57 04:50
23 348 Sara Olofsson Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 4 00:39:46 00:09:02 04:58
24 336 Anna-Carin Engström Ave Kom Åvestadalskolan 00:40:00 00:09:16 05:00
25 358 Linda Magnusson Avesta 00:40:01 00:09:17 05:00
26 331 Jenny Sjöberg St Enso Jempa Joggers 00:40:09 00:09:25 05:01
27 364 Kerstin Reuterhäll Västerfärnebo AIK 00:40:19 00:09:35 05:02
28 310 Emelie Johansson Avesta 00:40:25 00:09:41 05:03
29 317 Johanna Ivarsson Västerås 00:40:35 00:09:51 05:04
30 313 Nathalie Söderberg-Karlsson Outok OFS 00:40:37 00:09:52 05:04
31 340 Sandra Thorsell Västerfärnebo 00:40:46 00:10:02 05:05
32 318 Suzanne Hammarin-Jonsson Suzzies orkester 00:41:01 00:10:17 05:07
33 356 Lisa Wohlfart Avesta Tidning 00:41:14 00:10:29 05:09
34 315 Maria Tigerstrand Outokompu 00:41:33 00:10:49 05:11
35 367 Annika Gustafsson IF Brovallen 00:41:47 00:11:02 05:13
36 351 Maria Viklund Ave Kom Hemtjänsten Krylbo 00:41:56 00:11:12 05:14
37 368 Johanna Gustafsson Korpen 00:41:58 00:11:14 05:14
38 333 Ann Kammarbo Ave Kom Karlfeldtgymnasiet 00:42:08 00:11:24 05:16
39 316 Marlie Bertilsson Långshyttan 00:42:29 00:11:44 05:18
40 319 Åsa Nordin Ave Kom DBV Centrala 00:42:44 00:12:00 05:20
41 320 Annica Johansson Ave Kom DBV Centrala 00:42:44 00:12:00 05:20
42 314 Birgitta Forsberg Outokompu 00:43:20 00:12:36 05:25
43 322 Marianne Ekholm Ave Kom Pantertanterna 00:43:38 00:12:53 05:27
44 323 Marie Lind Ave Kom Pantertanterna 00:43:38 00:12:54 05:27
45 321 Berit Lodin Ave Kom Pantertanterna 00:43:38 00:12:54 05:27
46 335 Anna Bergström Ave Kom Domarhagen 2 K-Portarna 00:43:54 00:13:09 05:29
47 311 Madde Johansson Andrarums IF 00:44:11 00:13:27 05:31
48 306 Monica Sundin Swedbank 00:44:18 00:13:34 05:32
49 376 Jessika Andersson Hedemora 00:44:34 00:13:50 05:34
50 334 Frida Berg Ave Kom Domarhagen 2 K-Portarna 00:45:55 00:15:11 05:44
51 365 Frida Hassel Korpen 00:46:00 00:15:16 05:45
52 324 Camilla Knutsson Ave Kom SOL 4:1 00:46:11 00:15:27 05:46
53 357 Lovisa Östman Avesta OK 00:46:15 00:15:31 05:46
54 302 Anna Klingberg Team Acoustic 00:46:19 00:15:34 05:47
55 305 Lena Eklund Malingsbo Rehab 00:46:41 00:15:57 05:50
56 328 Marianne Jansson Horndal 00:46:47 00:16:03 05:50
57 327 Sanna Sjökvist Ave Kom SOL 4:1 00:47:26 00:16:41 05:55
58 349 Sara Skur Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 4 00:47:36 00:16:52 05:57
59 326 Helena Bohlin Ave Kom SOL 4:1 00:47:45 00:17:01 05:58
60 354 Lisa Bill-Andersson Uppsala 00:48:02 00:17:18 06:00
61 307 Glays Gonzalez Armas Malmö 00:48:16 00:17:32 06:02
62 375 Lina Kollman St Skedvi 00:48:22 00:17:38 06:02
63 374 Lina Andersson Säter 00:48:23 00:17:38 06:02
64 355 Kim Norberg Team Uppercut 00:48:33 00:17:48 06:04
65 301 Lisa Unnebäck Uppsala 00:49:28 00:18:44 06:11
66 350 Ulrika Ågren Ave Kom Miljö o Bygg Lag 4 00:49:35 00:18:50 06:11
67 372 Tahera Jan Outok ARCett 00:52:23 00:21:38 06:32
68 303 Ylva Johansen Malingsbo Rehab 00:55:00 00:24:16 06:52
69 325 Malin Häggblad Ave Kom SOL 4:1 00:56:49 00:26:05 07:06
70 304 Nimmi Lagerman Malingsbo Rehab 00:57:20 00:26:35 07:10
Pojkar 2 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 401 Melvin Mårtensson Almevid Avesta 00:07:19 03:39
2 405 Felix Nykvist Åvestadalskolan 00:07:21 00:00:01 03:40
3 592 Samuel Auder Skogsbo SK Team 00 00:07:30 00:00:10 03:45
4 538 Alexander Sjödin Avesta OK 00:07:33 00:00:13 03:46
5 572 Victor Wiberg IK Stål 00:07:57 00:00:37 03:58
6 477 Saffar Heido Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:08:03 00:00:44 04:01
7 495 Adam Danielsson Lund Skola Klass 5-6 00:08:12 00:00:52 04:06
8 496 Filip Danielsson Lund Skola Klass 5-6 00:08:12 00:00:53 04:06
9 481 Oskar Svedlund Bergsnässkolan Klass 6 00:08:27 00:01:07 04:13
10 585 Alfons Lindgren Norbergs CK 00:08:36 00:01:16 04:18
11 442 Albert Orre Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:08:36 00:01:17 04:18
12 581 David Larén Hillerström Dragonfly Yoga 00:08:38 00:01:18 04:19
13 445 Samuli Pitkälä Markusskolan Klass 6 00:08:47 00:01:27 04:23
14 583 David Eriksson Folkärna 00:08:53 00:01:34 04:26
15 579 Viktor Hurtig Markusskolan Klass 4 00:08:55 00:01:35 04:27
16 469 Jakob Svedlund Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:08:55 00:01:36 04:27
17 458 Taylor Berg Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3 & 4 00:08:59 00:01:39 04:29
18 529 Pontus Bäcklin Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:09:02 00:01:43 04:31
19 457 Rasmus Lindberg Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3 & 4 00:09:03 00:01:43 04:31
20 527 Eric Gustavsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:10 00:01:50 04:35
21 525 Simon Nylén Persson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:11 00:01:52 04:35
22 513 Hampus Wiklund Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:12 00:01:53 04:36
23 476 Doli Hubeil Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:09:13 00:01:53 04:36
24 582 Jonas Lundin Västerfärnebo 00:09:20 00:02:00 04:40
25 524 Hampus Wallman Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:22 00:02:02 04:41
26 530 Lin Lu Krylbo 00:09:25 00:02:05 04:42
27 531 Eric Lång Morfars Gäng 00:09:28 00:02:08 04:44
28 526 Oliver Ahlberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:28 00:02:08 04:44
29 570 Georgi Karbati Krylbo IF 03 00:09:31 00:02:12 04:45
30 407 Solafa Shawali Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 00:09:32 00:02:13 04:46
31 498 Markus Vikström Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:09:33 00:02:13 04:46
32 430 Agil Abuhar Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:09:37 00:02:18 04:48
33 417 Lucas Wanner Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:09:38 00:02:18 04:49
34 433 Salman Ali Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:09:42 00:02:22 04:51
34 455 Gabriel Utter Eriksson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 1 & 2 00:09:42 00:02:22 04:51
36 501 Carl Sörebo Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:09:50 00:02:31 04:55
37 482 Oliver Gustafsson Bergsnässkolan Klass 6 00:09:51 00:02:31 04:55
38 557 Pontus Olsson Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:51 00:02:31 04:55
39 490 Daniel Häggblad Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:09:55 00:02:35 04:57
40 545 Noel Bäckström Klockarskolan Klass 1:2 00:09:59 00:02:39 04:59
41 471 Bennet Monheim Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:10:00 00:02:40 05:00
42 483 Linus Aspgren Bergsnässkolan Klass 6 00:10:01 00:02:42 05:00
43 468 Valter Sjungargård Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:10:01 00:02:42 05:00
44 408 Alvin Forslind Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 00:10:03 00:02:44 05:01
45 499 Hampus Olveby Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:10:17 00:02:57 05:08
46 594 Henrik Sterneland Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:10:19 00:02:59 05:09
47 447 Jimmy Öhman Österfärnebo IF 00:10:23 00:03:03 05:11
48 714 Mustafa Al-Mawla Markusskolan Klass 4 00:10:27 00:03:07 05:13
49 542 Elliot Ahlberg Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:10:29 00:03:09 05:14
50 427 Emil Hast Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:10:34 00:03:14 05:17
51 429 Zain Al-Mawla Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:10:36 00:03:16 05:18
52 573 Robert Andersson Avesta 00:10:43 00:03:24 05:21
53 484 Johan Södergård Bergsnässkolan Klass 6 00:10:56 00:03:36 05:28
54 534 Filip Bergander Skogsbo skola klass 2:2 00:10:57 00:03:37 05:28
55 444 Victor Levin Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:10:57 00:03:38 05:28
56 485 Pontus Bergström Nordanö Skola Klass F 00:10:58 00:03:38 05:29
57 448 Simon Eliasson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 1 & 2 00:11:01 00:03:41 05:30
57 506 Emil Enström Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:11:01 00:03:41 05:30
59 528 Niklas Sterneland Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:01 00:03:42 05:30
60 514 Filip Persson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:03 00:03:43 05:31
61 428 Isac Hast Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:11:03 00:03:44 05:31
62 489 Linus Folkjern Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:11:04 00:03:44 05:32
63 478 Wille Hedberg Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:11:08 00:03:48 05:34
64 472 Samuel Jackson Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:11:11 00:03:51 05:35
65 492 Alexander Assarsson Lund Skola Klass 4 00:11:12 00:03:52 05:36
66 475 Servan Alagöz Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:11:12 00:03:52 05:36
67 459 Alexander Backman Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3 & 4 00:11:16 00:03:56 05:38
68 590 Hampus Flink By Kyrkby 00:11:19 00:03:59 05:39
69 587 Albin Öberg Krylbo 00:11:21 00:04:01 05:40
70 586 Erik Ersson By Kyrkby 00:11:24 00:04:04 05:42
71 553 David Vikström Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:28 00:04:08 05:44
72 473 Isac Hammar Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:11:29 00:04:09 05:44
73 449 Elliot Ahlström Grytnäs Friskola Klass 1 & 2 00:11:34 00:04:14 05:47
74 479 Marcus Källberg Bergsnässkolan Klass 6 00:11:35 00:04:15 05:47
75 564 Pontus Bergkvist Krylbo IF 03 00:11:37 00:04:18 05:48
76 508 Max Nykvist Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:11:39 00:04:19 05:49
77 461 Janis Lyan Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:11:39 00:04:20 05:49
78 588 Niklas Stenmark Grytnäs Friskola 00:11:47 00:04:28 05:53
79 516 Linus Jernström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:48 00:04:28 05:54
80 515 Lucas Andersson Lundvik Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:51 00:04:32 05:55
81 418 William Anderstedt Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:11:53 00:04:33 05:56
82 466 Liam Andersson Fors Skola Klass Växthuset 00:11:55 00:04:36 05:57
83 540 Anton Lygdman Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:11:56 00:04:36 05:58
84 456 David Lång Grytnäs Friskola Klass 1 & 2 00:12:05 00:04:45 06:02
85 406 Shayan Kharaghani Åvestadalskolan 00:12:05 00:04:45 06:02
86 567 Fridolf Sohlström Krylbo IF 03 00:12:07 00:04:47 06:03
87 423 Aldin Demiravic Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:12:08 00:04:48 06:04
88 474 Axel Eriksson Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:12:08 00:04:48 06:04
89 470 Daniel Hovmark Bergsnässkolan Klass 2:3 an 00:12:09 00:04:49 06:04
90 434 Petrus Åhslund-Sjögren Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:12:12 00:04:53 06:06
91 520 Truls Olsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:12 00:04:53 06:06
92 465 Samuel Jonsson Fors Skola Klass Växthuset 00:12:13 00:04:54 06:06
93 467 Jacob Lundqvist Larsson Fors Skola Klass Växthuset 00:12:17 00:04:57 06:08
94 497 Adam Wigert Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:17 00:04:57 06:08
94 523 Oscar Willborg Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:17 00:04:57 06:08
96 503 Leo Lyckholm Rehné Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:19 00:04:59 06:09
97 422 Eddie Engh Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:12:20 00:05:00 06:10
98 435 Jeff Gårdman Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:12:20 00:05:01 06:10
99 436 Artin Hadizadeh Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:12:21 00:05:01 06:10
100 576 Sebastian Johansson Pisa Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:12:22 00:05:02 06:11
101 426 Zackarias Peterson Asplund Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:12:23 00:05:04 06:11
102 510 Linus Sjögren Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 gr 1 00:12:25 00:05:06 06:12
103 509 Tim Nissinen Eriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 gr 1 00:12:30 00:05:10 06:15
104 454 Loke Hedlund Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:12:30 00:05:10 06:15
105 425 Alexander Petterson- Asplund Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:12:33 00:05:14 06:16
106 507 Oscar Hillbom Karlbo Skola Klass 4 00:12:42 00:05:23 06:21
107 544 William Nyström Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:12:44 00:05:24 06:22
108 548 Alfons Edlund Klockarskolan Klass 1:2 00:12:47 00:05:27 06:23
109 486 Noah Strand Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:12:48 00:05:29 06:24
110 584 Filip Olofsson Avesta 00:12:49 00:05:29 06:24
111 543 Ivan Lenholm Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:12:51 00:05:31 06:25
112 443 Anton Cevikbas Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:52 00:05:32 06:26
113 555 Erik Millberg Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:55 00:05:35 06:27
114 517 Philip Hellström Bängs Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:13:06 00:05:46 06:33
115 494 Erik Nygårds Lund Skola Klass 4 00:13:12 00:05:52 06:36
116 522 Martin Ericsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:13:13 00:05:53 06:36
117 595 Daniel Hansson Avesta 00:13:16 00:05:56 06:38
118 547 William Lindmark Kax Klockarskolan Klass 1:2 00:13:18 00:05:58 06:39
119 575 Marcus Svensson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:13:20 00:06:01 06:40
120 591 William Lundvik Baskelius Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:13:21 00:06:02 06:40
121 500 Emil Svedlund Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:13:58 00:06:38 06:59
122 589 Markus Lif IK Stål 00:14:00 00:06:40 07:00
123 502 Lee Wiman Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:14:09 00:06:50 07:04
124 491 Per Anderström Lund Skola Klass 4 00:14:10 00:06:50 07:05
125 577 Maximilan Östman Klockarskolan klass 1 00:14:10 00:06:51 07:05
126 419 Emil Lind Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:14:16 00:06:56 07:08
127 518 Filip Lundh Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:23 00:07:03 07:11
128 558 David Jakobsson Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:35 00:07:15 07:17
129 559 Albin Kull Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:49 00:07:29 07:24
130 560 Viktor Sörebo Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:14:49 00:07:29 07:24
131 420 Japheth Lubanga Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:15:57 00:08:37 07:58
132 541 Vincent Streith Skogsmark Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:16:01 00:08:41 08:00
133 410 Baris Araz Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:17:51 00:10:32 08:55
134 414 Love Holt-Busk Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:18:40 00:11:21 09:20
135 421 Liam Söderlund Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:19:25 00:12:06 09:42
Flickor 2 km
Plats Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Tid Tid Efter Pace
1 666 Emilia Engström Avesta OK 00:07:27 03:43
2 685 Ida Thunberg Martinssons Massage & Träning 00:07:50 00:00:22 03:55
3 618 Emma Hållström Gävle OK 00:07:51 00:00:24 03:55
4 602 Tilda Jacobsson Åvestadalskolan 00:07:54 00:00:26 03:57
5 667 Linnea Sjödin Avesta OK 00:07:55 00:00:28 03:57
6 730 Izabelle Lundqvist Avesta 00:08:17 00:00:49 04:08
7 603 Karolina Yngvesson Åvestadalskolan 00:08:39 00:01:11 04:19
8 709 Axelina Jonsson Rembo IK 00:08:43 00:01:16 04:21
9 681 Maja Nyhlén Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:09:17 00:01:49 04:38
10 670 Alva Nyström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:35 00:02:07 04:47
11 726 Wilma Svedlund Brovallens IF 00:09:36 00:02:08 04:48
12 672 Engla Olsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:09:39 00:02:11 04:49
13 711 Liv Norberg Stora Enso Fors 00:09:41 00:02:13 04:50
14 611 Emellie Olgerfeldt Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:09:53 00:02:25 04:56
15 669 Matilda Wadström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:10:08 00:02:40 05:04
16 661 Maja Westerlund Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:10:20 00:02:52 05:10
17 656 Julia Abrahamsson Lund Skola Klass 4 00:10:26 00:02:58 05:13
18 655 Stina Nilsson Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:10:29 00:03:02 05:14
19 640 Elsa Slagbrand Grytnäs Friskola Klass 3 & 4 00:10:30 00:03:03 05:15
20 614 Clara Jansson Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:10:31 00:03:03 05:15
21 706 Jennifer Andersson Stora Enso Fors 00:10:35 00:03:08 05:17
22 646 Alicia Spång Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:10:40 00:03:12 05:20
23 654 Emma Bergström Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:11:08 00:03:40 05:34
24 718 My Isaksson Blixt Markusskolan Klass 4 00:11:11 00:03:43 05:35
25 621 Aya Al-Dablawi Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:11:11 00:03:44 05:35
26 647 Wilma Mattsson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:11:16 00:03:48 05:38
27 631 Tilda Neijman Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:11:25 00:03:58 05:42
28 626 Cagla Araz Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:11:27 00:03:59 05:43
29 629 Amanda Bornetoft Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:11:27 00:03:59 05:43
30 675 Celine Jallow Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:11:28 00:04:00 05:44
31 690 Saga Mattsson Skogsbo skola klass 2:2 00:11:41 00:04:13 05:50
32 605 Eftelya Aksoy Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 00:11:41 00:04:13 05:50
33 606 Alde Johansson Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 00:11:41 00:04:14 05:50
33 689 Emmy Nordström Åmark Skogsbo skola klass 2:2 00:11:41 00:04:14 05:50
35 678 Saga Westlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:11:44 00:04:16 05:52
36 723 Elin Ålberg Markusskolan Klass 4 00:11:47 00:04:20 05:53
37 625 Nisreen Qader Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:11:51 00:04:23 05:55
38 676 Matilda Eliasson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:11:51 00:04:24 05:55
39 732 Fanny Sundmark Markusskolan 00:11:56 00:04:28 05:58
40 733 Wilma Eklund Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:11:59 00:04:31 05:59
41 704 Maria Berglund Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:04 00:04:36 06:02
42 604 Widad Shawali Markusskolan Klass Björken 1-3 00:12:06 00:04:38 06:03
43 674 Isabelle Qwarfoth Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:08 00:04:40 06:04
44 628 Mikaela Hillbom Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:08 00:04:41 06:04
45 673 Engla Blixt Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:09 00:04:41 06:04
46 691 Olivia Johansson Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:12:12 00:04:45 06:06
47 692 Emilia Thorsell Klockarskolan Klass 1:1 00:12:13 00:04:45 06:06
48 663 Filippa Lundström Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:14 00:04:47 06:07
49 627 Anna Falkland Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:17 00:04:50 06:08
50 731 Daniella Jaredal Sala 00:12:19 00:04:52 06:09
51 643 Lovisa Lindholm Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:12:28 00:05:00 06:14
52 671 Tilda Borgström Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:30 00:05:02 06:15
53 659 Tova Östberg Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:35 00:05:07 06:17
54 660 Lova Eriksson Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:12:36 00:05:08 06:18
55 703 Saga Nilsson Karlbo Skola Klass 3 00:12:37 00:05:09 06:18
56 644 Emma Hedström Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:12:38 00:05:10 06:19
57 687 Julia Ljundkvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:12:42 00:05:15 06:21
58 686 Alicia Thunberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 00:12:43 00:05:15 06:21
59 677 Ida Slanjankic Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:12:45 00:05:17 06:22
60 679 Linnea Kafka Gyllefors Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 gr 3 00:12:45 00:05:18 06:22
61 649 Felicia Eliasson Nordanö Skola Klass 1 00:12:48 00:05:20 06:24
62 652 Nora Sivars Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:12:51 00:05:23 06:25
63 608 Pinar Araz Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:12:52 00:05:25 06:26
64 634 Wilma Elovsson Markusskolan Klass 5 B 00:12:54 00:05:26 06:27
65 719 Freja Karis Markusskolan Klass 4 00:13:03 00:05:35 06:31
66 616 Linnea Elofsson Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:13:16 00:05:48 06:38
67 658 Sofia Olsson Lund Skola Klass 5-6 00:13:18 00:05:50 06:39
68 712 Julia Pettersson Avesta OK 00:13:22 00:05:55 06:41
69 607 Tova Eriksson Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:13:35 00:06:08 06:47
70 727 Linnea Johansson Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:13:38 00:06:10 06:49
71 717 Walaa Kkalif Hassouna Markusskolan Klass 4 00:13:38 00:06:10 06:49
72 716 Tindra Gräsberg Markusskolan Klass 4 00:13:39 00:06:12 06:49
73 648 Maya Kemp Bergsnässkolan Klass 5 00:13:43 00:06:16 06:51
74 610 Saga Caris Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:13:49 00:06:22 06:54
75 635 Kirsi Wikström Markusskolan Klass 6 00:13:54 00:06:26 06:57
76 623 Rojda Aksoy Markusskolan Klass 5 A 00:13:55 00:06:27 06:57
77 664 Elvira Tallroth Karlbo Skola Klass 2 00:13:58 00:06:30 06:59
78 613 Klara Levin Markusskolan Klass Eken 1-3 00:14:08 00:06:41 07:04
79 650 Ellen Söderberg Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:14:13 00:06:45 07:06
80 708 Felicia Lundqvist Stora Enso Fors 00:14:40 00:07:13 07:20
81 637 Mikaela Nilsson-Sköld Markusskolan Klass 6 00:14:47 00:07:19 07:23
82 639 Jonna Larsson Markusskolan Klass 6 00:14:55 00:07:28 07:27
83 653 Ida Eriksson Nordanö Skola Klass 3 00:15:10 00:07:42 07:35
84 609 Alicia Rebach Westin Markusskolan Klass Linden 1-3 00:15:22 00:07:54 07:41
85 620 Tilde Isaksson-Blixt Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:15:22 00:07:54 07:41
86 729 Viola Nyblin Västerås 00:15:38 00:08:10 07:49
87 694 Alice Nykvist Klockarskolan Klass 1:2 00:15:58 00:08:31 07:59
88 651 Selma Hekkanen Nordanö Skola Klass 2 00:17:05 00:09:37 08:32
89 636 Tove Martinoft Markusskolan Klass 6 00:17:15 00:09:48 08:37
90 642 Ronja Lindberg Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 & 6 00:17:20 00:09:52 08:40
91 619 Alice Yazbek Markusskolan Klass Lönnen 00:18:10 00:10:43 09:05
92 720 Nicole Roos Vestling Markusskolan Klass 4 00:18:11 00:10:44 09:05
93 728 Elvira Nyblin Västerås 00:19:09 00:11:41 09:34
Created by SiTiming © Neptron AB 2013