Resultat 2009

2009-05-29 20:03:52

Created by SiTiming © Neptron / Sportident International AB 2009

Damer 8 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

214 Julia Forsmark IK Stål 31:36 03:57

2

253 Anneli Andersson Ockelbo SK 32:16 0:40 04:02

3

249 Sofi Däumichen Dalaporten 33:05 1:29 04:08

4

261 Anna Hallberg Ullevi FK 33:24 1:48 04:10

5

232 Elinor Krock Haglöfs Grym 33:44 2:08 04:13

6

258 Cecilia Löfgren Västerås 33:50 2:14 04:13

7

203 Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 33:56 2:20 04:14

8

262 Jenni Nilsson Mantrasport 34:15 2:39 04:16

9

245 Anna-Carin Kempe Ave Kom Åvestadalskolan 34:53 3:17 04:21

10

209 Elisabeth Assarsson St Enso Speedless 35:26 3:50 04:25

11

263 Malin Vestling Sala 36:30 4:54 04:33

12

259 Hana Hancikova Borlänge 36:34 4:58 04:34

13

220 Rebecca Bergfeldt Outok HR Sverige i Avesta 36:37 5:00 04:34

14

229 Annica Johansson Ave Kom DBV Skogsbo 38:58 7:22 04:52

15

248 Elsa Djärv Rembo IK Lag 1 38:58 7:22 04:52

16

260 Kajsa Jonson Sundbybergs OK 39:02 7:25 04:52

17

207 Camilla Wallin St Enso Åke´s Brudar 39:05 7:28 04:53

18

250 Susanne Larsson MT´S 39:09 7:33 04:53

19

206 Lena Höglund Fagersta 39:37 8:01 04:57

20

246 Linnéa Eriksson Rembo IK Lag 2 39:53 8:17 04:59

21

255 Camilla Eklind Avesta OK 40:00 8:23 05:00

22

208 Jenny Gustavsson St Enso Åke´s Brudar 40:12 8:35 05:01

23

241 Annelie Edström Ave Kom Karlfeldts Tappra 40:19 8:42 05:02

24

243 Viktoria Åkerlund Ave Kom Sprinters 40:26 8:50 05:03

25

230 Annika Härkänen Karlssons Lantbruk 40:42 9:06 05:05

26

231 Petre Westelindh Haglöfs Grym 41:52 10:16 05:14

27

223 Elin Westin Outok Las Senioritas 42:38 11:02 05:19

28

247 Marianne Vemhäll Rembo IK Lag 2 42:42 11:05 05:20

29

233 Ulrika Hagberg Haglöfs Tight 42:53 11:16 05:21

30

228 Monica Anderstedt Ave Kom Johan Olovskolan 42:54 11:18 05:21

31

225 Maria Lundberg Outok Spik i foten 43:19 11:42 05:24

32

235 Line Hallgren Outok The Producers Lag 2 43:32 11:55 05:26

33

210 Emma Östberg St Enso Säkert 43:36 12:00 05:27

34

251 Martina Häggblad Avesta 43:45 12:08 05:28

35

213 Eva Lundqvist St Enso Stora Steg Lag 2 43:51 12:15 05:28

36

236 Marie Eriksson Outok The Producers Lag 2 43:57 12:20 05:29

37

202 Linda Ekenberg Avesta 44:59 13:22 05:37

38

219 Irene Storm Outok OFS 45:32 13:56 05:41

39

257 Elisabeth Eriksson BK Swing 45:53 14:17 05:44

40

224 Jenny Granqvist Outok Spik i foten 46:52 15:15 05:51

41

216 Victoria Fredriksson Outok Q 46:54 15:18 05:51

42

252 Pascale Vangeli Outok Las Senioritas 48:13 16:37 06:01

43

215 Marie Lenholm Avesta 48:53 17:17 06:06

44

204 Cecilia Pousette Domarhagen Klass 8 B 49:06 17:30 06:08

45

217 Ina Wretstam Outok Varmband 49:31 17:55 06:11

46

222 Birgitta Sjödén Outok Fast & Furious 51:03 19:27 06:22

47

256 Åsa Isaksson Avesta 51:54 20:18 06:29

48

242 Carina Eriksson Ave Kom Karlfeldts Tappra 55:48 24:11 06:58

49

212 Åsa Enström St Enso Emma & C-Engångarna 56:11 24:34 07:01

50

238 Anna Gustavsson Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 2 1:02:42 31:06 07:50

51

240 Madeline Larsson-Rengeborg Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 2 1:02:42 31:06 07:50

52

227 Mia Hammarbäck Outok Truckservice 1:07:34 35:57 08:26

53

221 Eva Pettersson Outok Lillegården 1:07:37 36:01 08:27

54

226 Marie Åhlberg Outok Truckservice 1:07:51 36:15 08:28

55

264 Lise-Lotte Bylund Outokumpu Eye of the tiger 1:12:30 40:54 09:03

56

265 Angélica Persson Outokumpu Eye of the tiger 1:12:31 40:55 09:03

57

254 Eva Nielsen Outok Varma Band o Hälskav 1:13:04 41:27 09:08

58

237 Ingrid Lundström Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 1 1:21:08 49:31 10:08

59

239 Margareta Mossberg Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 2 1:21:14 49:37 10:09
Flickor 2 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

663 Emma Larsson Kvarnsveden 7:58 03:59

2

631 Erika Mickelsson Avesta OK 8:32 0:34 04:16

3

626 Jennifer Forsmark IK Stål 8:40 0:42 04:20

4

616 Hanna Sköld Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 8:46 0:47 04:23

5

602 Andrea Åman-Edelo Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 8:46 0:48 04:23

6

529 Clara Albertsson Domarhagen Klass 7 C 8:51 0:52 04:25

7

573 Jonna Timesgård Domarhagen Klass 7 B 8:51 0:52 04:25

8

604 Vilma Holmlund Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 8:54 0:55 04:27

9

530 Emma Blomqvist Domarhagen Klass 7 C 9:33 1:35 04:46

10

637 Sofie Israelsson Horndal 9:38 1:40 04:49

11

501 Emma Hållström Gävle OK 9:41 1:42 04:50

12

633 Matilda Åberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 9:50 1:51 04:55

13

628 Tilda Jacobsson Lunds Skola Klass 3 9:50 1:52 04:55

14

553 Hanna Gradin Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 9:51 1:53 04:55

15

552 Julia Ingebrigtsen Axelsson Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 9:52 1:53 04:56

16

630 Karolina Yngvesson Lunds Skola Klass 3 9:52 1:54 04:56

17

614 Johanna Berg Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 9:54 1:55 04:57

18

615 Sara Olsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 9:58 2:00 04:59

19

660 Mimmi Zackrisson Kvarnsveden 9:59 2:01 04:59

20

641 Kem Sawisit Broddbo Sportkuubb 10:05 2:06 05:02

21

596 Emilia Engström Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 10:06 2:08 05:03

22

542 Izabelle Lindqvist Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 10:15 2:16 05:07

23

571 Emma Sköld Lunds Skola Klass 4 10:16 2:18 05:08

24

658 Amanda Andersson Möklinta 10:17 2:19 05:08

25

551 Filippa Vennberg Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 10:18 2:20 05:09

26

541 Evelina Larsson Markusskolan Klass 6 A 10:22 2:23 05:11

27

554 Åsa-Linn Burman Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 10:26 2:27 05:13

28

629 Emma Forslund Lunds Skola Klass 3 10:32 2:34 05:16

29

512 Mauham Naveed Markusskolan Klass 5 A 10:39 2:41 05:19

30

515 Elisa Pitkälä Markusskolan Klass 5 A 10:42 2:44 05:21

31

643 Ida Jonsson Brovallen 10:46 2:47 05:23

32

619 Amanda Daniels Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 10:47 2:48 05:23

33

636 Elin Israelsson Horndal 10:50 2:52 05:25

34

621 Matilda Kvist-Björklund Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 10:51 2:53 05:25

35

603 Josefine Hellgren Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 10:53 2:55 05:26

36

568 Ellen Eriksson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 10:56 2:58 05:28

37

648 Julia Åberg Fors Skola Klass F-4 10:57 2:59 05:28

38

662 Ida Jansson Horndal 10:57 2:59 05:28

39

560 Elsa Isacsson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 10:58 3:00 05:29

40

594 Sandra Thelander Klockarskolan Klass 4 10:59 3:01 05:29

41

627 Nora Jacobsson Lunds Skola Klass 3 10:59 3:01 05:29

42

657 Evita Ochmanaite Horndal 11:04 3:06 05:32

43

609 Felicia Isacsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 11:13 3:15 05:36

44

587 Semma El-Sabbli Klockarskolan Klass 3 11:14 3:15 05:37

45

535 Victoria Norén Domarhagen Klass 7 C 11:15 3:16 05:37

46

642 Moa Håfberg Broddbo Sportkuubb 11:21 3:23 05:40

47

656 Sanna Gustavsson Sellnäs IF 11:24 3:25 05:42

48

635 Maja Nyhlén-Persson Avesta 11:25 3:27 05:42

49

570 Isabell Danielsson Lunds Skola Klass 4 11:29 3:30 05:44

50

595 Martina Yngvesson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 11:29 3:31 05:44

51

591 Paulina Thorsell Klockarskolan Klass 3 11:30 3:31 05:45

52

517 Elma Demirovic Markusskolan Klass 5 A 11:36 3:37 05:48

53

567 Felicia Larsson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 11:41 3:42 05:50

54

640 Julia Lindberg Avesta 11:48 3:50 05:54

55

618 Emeli Öberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 11:53 3:55 05:56

56

516 Josefin Alander Markusskolan Klass 5 A 11:54 3:56 05:57

57

557 Nathalie Källström Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 11:57 3:59 05:58

58

590 Emilia Söder Klockarskolan Klass 3 11:59 4:01 05:59

59

503 Cajsa Eklund Karlbo Skola Klass 4 12:03 4:04 06:01

60

506 Alva Wells Karlbo Skola Klass 4 12:04 4:05 06:02

61

514 Alexandra Lind Rabb Markusskolan Klass 5 A 12:09 4:11 06:04

62

607 Kajsa Sundberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 12:11 4:12 06:05

63

605 Gabriella Eriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 12:11 4:13 06:05

64

608 Linnéa Engström Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 12:12 4:14 06:06

65

549 Kim Norberg Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 12:17 4:19 06:08

66

565 Julia Karlsson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 12:21 4:22 06:10

67

588 Elvira Hedberg Klockarskolan Klass 3 12:22 4:24 06:11

68

655 Linnea Gustavsson Sellnäs IF 12:30 4:31 06:15

69

610 My Lööv Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 12:33 4:34 06:16

70

518 Iradet Yovnis Ismail Markusskolan Klass 5 A 12:33 4:34 06:16

71

611 Maja Crona Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 12:33 4:35 06:16

72

620 Emma Engholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 12:36 4:38 06:18

73

597 Amanda Fredriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 12:37 4:39 06:18

74

524 Ornella Nizi Markusskolan Klass 6 C 12:40 4:42 06:20

75

577 Cornelia Lundin Karlbo Skola Klass 3 A 12:54 4:55 06:27

76

550 Emelie Bivesjö Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 12:56 4:58 06:28

77

522 Nelly Pers Markusskolan Klass 6 C 13:01 5:03 06:30

78

523 Emmie Forslund Markusskolan Klass 6 C 13:01 5:03 06:30

79

574 Moa Nordström Karlbo Skola Klass 2 13:05 5:07 06:32

80

575 Carolina Söderlund Karlbo Skola Klass 2 13:07 5:09 06:33

81

526 Lovisa Olsson Markusskolan Klass 6 C 13:14 5:16 06:37

82

579 Erika Haals Karlbo Skola Klass 3 A 13:15 5:16 06:37

83

504 Linnéa Persson-Boström Karlbo Skola Klass 4 13:15 5:16 06:37

84

578 Malin Lissmyr-Johansson Karlbo Skola Klass 3 A 13:16 5:18 06:38

85

527 Elin Sundelin Markusskolan Klass 6 C 13:18 5:20 06:39

86

600 Hanna Daniels Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 13:20 5:21 06:40

87

546 Sara Söderholm Karlbo Skola Klass 5 13:25 5:26 06:42

88

545 Evelina Ahlgren Karlbo Skola Klass 5 13:26 5:27 06:43

89

645 Chawan Kharib Markusskolan Klass 6 A 13:27 5:29 06:43

90

598 Léa Vangeli Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 13:30 5:32 06:45

91

601 Filippa Björk Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 13:33 5:35 06:46

92

547 Hannah Brash Karlbo Skola Klass 5 13:36 5:37 06:48

93

502 Emelie Morelius Karlbo Skola Klass 4 13:44 5:46 06:52

94

511 Lina Nilsson Markusskolan Klass 5 A 13:59 6:01 06:59

95

513 Beam Silwiang Markusskolan Klass 5 A 14:01 6:02 07:00

96

544 Sabina Skoog Klockarskolan Klass 5 14:18 6:20 07:09

97

543 Felicia Vall Bermudez Klockarskolan Klass 5 14:19 6:21 07:09

98

564 Zilan Alagöz Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 14:25 6:27 07:12

99

572 Emilia Bengtsson Lunds Skola Klass 4 14:26 6:27 07:13

100

661 Belinda Assarsson Lunds Skola Klass 4 14:26 6:27 07:13

101

617 Olivia Sjögren Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 14:32 6:34 07:16

102

556 Melody Andersson Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 14:37 6:39 07:18

103

638 Linn Israelsson Sala 14:43 6:45 07:21

104

639 Evelina Lundell Sala 14:44 6:46 07:22

105

649 Emilia Lindman Fors Skola Klass F-4 14:55 6:56 07:27

106

562 Ida Henriksson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 14:58 7:00 07:29

107

563 Caroline Ylikoski Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 15:00 7:01 07:30

108

589 Felicia Janhager Klockarskolan Klass 3 15:02 7:04 07:31

109

534 Azize Yilmaz Domarhagen Klass 7 C 15:10 7:12 07:35

110

507 Moa Sörebo Karlbo Skola Klass 4 15:11 7:12 07:35

111

531 Amanda Blom Domarhagen Klass 7 C 15:11 7:13 07:35

112

592 Agnes Bergkvist Klockarskolan Klass 3 15:12 7:14 07:36

113

533 Amanda Westin Domarhagen Klass 7 C 15:13 7:15 07:36

114

566 Ebba Löfqvist Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 15:22 7:24 07:41

115

509 Linnéa Malmqvist Karlbo Skola Klass 4 15:23 7:25 07:41

116

508 Louise Blomqvist Karlbo Skola Klass 4 15:23 7:25 07:41

117

538 Julia Lidström Markusskolan Klass 6 A 15:25 7:27 07:42

118

537 Cecilia Nordlund Markusskolan Klass 6 A 15:26 7:28 07:43

119

536 Ida Johansson Markusskolan Klass 6 A 15:27 7:28 07:43

120

540 Jenny Almeby Markusskolan Klass 6 A 15:27 7:29 07:43

121

599 Alva Gylfe Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 15:29 7:31 07:44

122

659 Isabelle Tunström Horndal 15:47 7:49 07:53

123

653 Julia Bergkvist Avesta 16:07 8:09 08:03

124

593 Moa Söderström Klockarskolan Klass 3 16:09 8:10 08:04

125

521 Majlinda Vitija Markusskolan Klass 5 A 16:09 8:10 08:04

126

519 Wendy Wang Markusskolan Klass 5 A 16:09 8:11 08:04

127

654 Ellinor Almby Avesta 16:15 8:17 08:07

128

634 Linnea Boström Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 16:43 8:45 08:21

129

612 Michelle Stenholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 16:43 8:45 08:21

130

576 Alicia Brask Karlbo Skola Klass 2 16:46 8:48 08:23

131

650 Casandra Sohlström Avesta 16:47 8:49 08:23

132

510 Ida Thunberg Karlbo Skola Klass 4 16:55 8:56 08:27

133

505 Michelle Axelsson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 16:59 9:01 08:29

134

528 Micaela Hirvelä Markusskolan Klass 6 C 17:08 9:10 08:34

135

606 Josefine Gunzenheimer Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 18:10 10:12 09:05

136

651 Izabelle Holmberg Avesta 18:16 10:18 09:08

137

652 Lovisa Peterson Asplund Avesta 18:18 10:20 09:09

138

644 Tina Meilonen Klockarskolan Klass 3 18:55 10:57 09:27

139

584 Linnéa Rosenblad Karlbo Skola Klass 6 23:23 15:24 11:41

140

582 Ellie Gustavsson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 23:23 15:25 11:41

140

585 Amanda Olsson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 23:23 15:25 11:41

142

625 Patricia Nordlund Grytnäs Friskola Klass 6 38:05 30:07 19:02
Herrar 8 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

44 Henrik Löfås Uppsala IF 24:46 03:05

2

475 Fredrik Swahn Rånäs 4H 25:02 0:16 03:07

3

47 Anders Dahl Sandviken 25:08 0:21 03:08

4

109 Jonathan Rosendahl Ärla IF 25:26 0:39 03:10

5

483 Erik Rost IFK Mora Friidrott 25:43 0:56 03:12

6

486 Mikael Kristensson Leksands OK 25:55 1:09 03:14

7

485 Victor Silvermark Dalaporten 26:14 1:27 03:16

8

104 Philip von Rosen Hässelby SK 26:17 1:30 03:17

9

9 Jan Amnéus Väsby Ik Friidrott 26:35 1:48 03:19

10

21 Jimmie Johnsson Sågmyra SK 26:37 1:50 03:19

11

45 Stefan Sunnerberg SK Ringen 27:26 2:39 03:25

12

84 Mikael Lindberg Borlänge löparklubb 28:01 3:14 03:30

13

69 Mikael Nykvist Outok KBR 28:04 3:17 03:30

14

488 Petteer Eriksson IFK Norrköping 28:13 3:26 03:31

15

147 Isak Jakobsson Ave Kom Hurtbullarna 28:17 3:31 03:32

16

477 Harri Ketonen Avesta OK 28:24 3:37 03:33

17

65 Ronny Wedin IK Stål 28:30 3:44 03:33

18

67 Oscar Andersson Ockelbo 28:35 3:49 03:34

19

476 Börje Holst Borlänge löparklubb 28:38 3:51 03:34

20

110 Lars Johansson S.a Dalarnas Rä tj idrottsför 28:53 4:06 03:36

21

1 Erik Andersson SAIF 29:07 4:20 03:38

22

14 Marcus Boman IK Helos 29:37 4:50 03:42

23

157 Patrik Strandberg Outok Långshyttan 30:18 5:32 03:47

24

35 Tatsuro Kobayashi Hallstahammars SOFK 30:48 6:01 03:51

25

4 David Gray Fors 30:59 6:12 03:52

26

469 Ola Sigurdsson IFK Sala 31:01 6:15 03:52

27

112 Daniel Hjelm Norberg 31:12 6:25 03:54

28

484 Emil Engqvist Falu IK 31:12 6:25 03:54

29

468 Anders Björner Viggbo bollklubb 31:13 6:26 03:54

30

124 Zackrisson Kvarnsveden 31:18 6:31 03:54

31

120 Erik Kåberg Rembos Rusoxar 31:20 6:33 03:55

32

471 Tobias Nylen Brovallens IF 31:21 6:35 03:55

33

465 Ted Martinsson Norberg 31:31 6:45 03:56

34

62 Magnus Skoglund St Enso D-Lag 31:42 6:55 03:57

35

111 Jimmy Nyberg Norberg 31:58 7:11 03:59

36

61 Thomas Andersson St Enso Inge Flås 32:19 7:33 04:02

37

119 Jesper Djärv Rembos Rusoxar 32:23 7:36 04:02

38

60 Joakim Eriksson St Enso Inge Flås 32:26 7:40 04:03

39

472 David Engström Alsbo SK 32:34 7:47 04:04

40

2 Christian Persson Lilla Dicka 32:36 7:49 04:04

41

155 Emil Åberg IK Stål 32:44 7:57 04:05

42

37 Calle Sjungargård Roddarna 32:46 7:59 04:05

43

162 Magnus Hagelin Ockelbo SK 32:49 8:03 04:06

44

48 Peter Axelsson Hedemora 32:54 8:07 04:06

45

118 Viktor Ranefors Rembos Rusoxar 33:01 8:14 04:07

46

161 Micke Rönnlund Ockelbo SK 33:15 8:29 04:09

47

16 Gustav Norstedt Jannerlid Domarhagen Klass 9 F 33:26 8:39 04:10

48

22 Viktor Lundén Avesta OK 33:27 8:41 04:10

49

121 Kjell Eriksson St Enso Speedless 33:34 8:48 04:11

50

56 Jan-Åke Holm St Enso Team Workers Lag 1 33:36 8:49 04:12

51

159 Karl Jansson Avesta 33:54 9:08 04:14

52

55 Lars Landenberg St Enso Team Workers Lag 1 34:18 9:32 04:17

53

145 Hans Jacobsson Rembo IK Lag 1 34:20 9:33 04:17

54

91 Jesper Gunnarsson Outok Spik i foten 34:20 9:34 04:17

55

74 Joakim Enoksson Outok KBR 34:33 9:46 04:19

56

43 Kauko Karhula SK Trim/Virsbo 34:35 9:48 04:19

57

143 Bosse Eriksson Ave Kom Vård & Omsorg i Adm 34:45 9:59 04:20

58

83 Martin Birgersson Outok Maximos 34:46 10:00 04:20

59

82 Henrik Olsson Outok Maximos 34:47 10:01 04:20

60

478 Peter Kolmskog Sundbybergs IK 34:49 10:02 04:21

61

105 Mohammed Shawali Avesta 35:14 10:27 04:24

62

151 Kent Lundqvist Avesta 35:17 10:30 04:24

63

25 Gustav Söderkvist Domarhagen Klass 8 B 35:20 10:33 04:25

64

481 Stefan Andersson Hofors löparklubb 35:21 10:35 04:25

65

106 Per-Erik Carlsson Ave Kom Spjutspetsarna 35:27 10:40 04:25

66

470 Tommy Jansson Laggarbo vallaväck 35:36 10:49 04:27

67

93 Mikael Johansson Outok Los Seniores 35:36 10:50 04:27

68

50 Roger Danielsson CA Östbergs Korpförening 35:39 10:53 04:27

69

94 Peter Reivell Outok Los Seniores 35:45 10:59 04:28

70

18 Jack Lundin Bandhagen 35:46 11:00 04:28

71

152 Bertil Andersson Avesta-Tidning 35:48 11:01 04:28

72

146 Fredrik Juhlin Ave Kom Hurtbullarna 35:55 11:08 04:29

73

97 Ian Grenbjörk Outok Los Seniores 35:58 11:11 04:29

74

20 Tomas Melin Avesta 36:00 11:13 04:30

75

5 Simon Wallin Folkare MK 36:01 11:14 04:30

76

163 Jonas Wells Krylbo 36:01 11:15 04:30

77

3 Marcus Persson Lilla Dicka 36:04 11:18 04:30

78

108 Mattias Johansson Hedemora SDK 36:05 11:18 04:30

79

479 Roger Edh Krylbo IF 36:08 11:21 04:31

80

148 - Markfjärd Ave Kom Hurtbullarna 36:10 11:23 04:31

81

54 Nicklas Andersson St Enso KM 2 A-Lag 36:14 11:28 04:31

82

12 Martin Ekberg Domarhagen Klass 7 A 36:16 11:29 04:32

83

160 Nils Holmberg Avesta 36:19 11:33 04:32

84

58 Per Engström St Enso:s Gaceller 36:22 11:36 04:32

85

51 Staffan Dickfors Krylbo OK 36:27 11:40 04:33

85

165 Lars Isaksson Domarhagsskolan 36:27 11:40 04:33

87

96 Alexander Thulin Outok Los Seniores 36:32 11:45 04:34

88

158 Richard Westman Outok Långshyttan 36:37 11:51 04:34

89

490 Marcus Johnsson Avesta OK 36:41 11:54 04:35

90

117 Martin Ranerfors Rembos Rusoxar 36:41 11:54 04:35

91

59 Joakim Sundström St Enso Inge Flås 36:51 12:05 04:36

92

34 Alf Helander Borlänge 37:11 12:25 04:38

93

487 Stefan Kaijanmäki Palmbergs trafik AB 37:17 12:30 04:39

94

150 Roland Sjögren Ave Kom Hurtbullarna 37:35 12:49 04:41

95

156 Robert Zätterbergs Krylbo 37:36 12:49 04:42

96

480 Andreas Lunden Domnarvets Tennisklubb 37:40 12:54 04:42

97

63 Johan Fält St Enso D-Lag 37:45 12:59 04:43

98

53 Ulf Åberg St Enso KM 2 A-Lag 37:46 12:59 04:43

99

139 Jerker Birkedahl Ave Kom Kommunkansliet 37:48 13:01 04:43

100

30 Erik Edling Domarhagen Klass 8 B 37:52 13:05 04:44

101

123 Mattias Bäckström Outok IT-Lag Nord Lag 1 38:00 13:13 04:45

102

473 Lennart Kjellin Rånäs 4H 38:02 13:15 04:45

103

144 Svante Djärv Rembo IK Lag 2 38:11 13:24 04:46

104

11 Rikard Hadzic Domarhagen Klass 7 A 38:14 13:28 04:46

105

98 Mikael Johansson Outok Truckservice 38:15 13:29 04:46

106

149 Anders Johansson Ave Kom Hurtbullarna 38:16 13:29 04:47

107

136 Thomas Thomsson Ave Kom Karlfeldts Tappra 38:23 13:36 04:47

108

140 Per Blomqvist Ave Kom Kommunkansliet 38:50 14:04 04:51

109

107 Johan Lindström Ave Kom Domarhagen A-Laget 38:51 14:04 04:51

110

41 Peter Hilgersom Nederländerna 38:54 14:08 04:51

111

80 Johan Anderstedt Outok Varma Band o Hälskav 38:58 14:12 04:52

112

13 Erland Lindberg Borlänge 39:01 14:14 04:52

113

87 Peter Engvall Outok Fast & Furious 39:01 14:14 04:52

114

138 Birger Ivarsson Ave Kom Sengångarna 39:04 14:18 04:53

115

113 Tomas Berg Avesta 39:05 14:19 04:53

116

23 Krister Skog Gamla Byn Lag ! 39:09 14:23 04:53

117

64 Mats Marcus St Enso Tamm 39:18 14:31 04:54

118

153 Roger Sundblom Avesta Tidning 39:22 14:35 04:55

119

49 Anders Tulaiewicz Fagersta 39:26 14:40 04:55

120

57 Kari Koivisto St Enso Team Workers Lag 1 39:30 14:43 04:56

121

103 Lars-Åke Jahansson Outok Marknad 39:48 15:01 04:58

122

71 Gunnar Meller Outok SCM inklAAI 39:59 15:13 04:59

123

95 Marcus Andersson Outok Los Seniores 40:01 15:14 05:00

124

130 Jyrki Pitkälä Outok The Producers Lag 1 40:14 15:27 05:01

125

474 Markus Jan-Ers Krylbo 40:18 15:31 05:02

126

40 Per Söderberg Fagersta 40:27 15:41 05:03

127

6 Göran Thörnlund Avesta 40:28 15:41 05:03

128

7 Thomas Segerbäck Avesta 40:30 15:43 05:03

129

482 Andreas Ek Hedemora 40:32 15:46 05:04

130

8 Patrik Tallgren Avesta 40:53 16:06 05:06

131

467 Anders Wiklund St Enso Team Workers Lag 2 41:02 16:15 05:07

132

154 Per Stinssen Outok Marknad 41:16 16:29 05:09

133

129 Niklas Nilsson Outok The Producers Lag 1 41:25 16:39 05:10

134

116 Mikael Eriksson EKM AB 2 41:30 16:43 05:11

135

73 Björn Jönsson Outok Projekt 2015 41:39 16:53 05:12

136

66 Sören Wedberg Sko Dej 41:55 17:08 05:14

137

99 Johan Blixt Outok Truckservice 42:00 17:13 05:15

138

164 Jerker Olofsson Domarhagsskolan 43:16 18:30 05:24

139

75 Nicklas Slagbrand Outok Teknisk Service 43:29 18:42 05:26

140

489 Classe Wiborgh Sala 43:49 19:02 05:28

141

88 Jonas Nordlöf Outok Fast & Furious 43:53 19:07 05:29

142

36 Per-Ove Sjöberg Roddarna 43:55 19:09 05:29

143

125 Dante Vangeli Outok IT-Lag Syd 44:05 19:19 05:30

144

70 Anders hedin Outok Varmband 44:21 19:34 05:32

145

127 Anders Apell Outok The Producers Lag 1 44:32 19:45 05:34

146

42 Isak Lenholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 44:41 19:54 05:35

147

128 Johan Ahlberg Outok The Producers Lag 1 44:48 20:01 05:36

148

76 Jan-Erik Anderstedt Outok Ståkverk 45:08 20:22 05:38

149

81 Stefan Svakko Outok Maximos 46:25 21:38 05:48

150

137 Torbjörn Åkerlund Ave Kom Sprinters 46:35 21:48 05:49

151

101 Mattias Björk Outok Truckservice 46:37 21:50 05:49

152

72 Daniel Avelin Outok Varmband 46:53 22:06 05:51

153

126 Niklas Wedin Outok IT-Lag Syd 47:20 22:33 05:55

154

141 Oskar Gustafsson Ave Kom Kommunkansliet 48:08 23:22 06:01

155

26 Martin Sjögren Domarhagen Klass 8 B 48:16 23:29 06:02

156

10 Niklas Hagman Avesta AIK 48:49 24:02 06:06

157

115 Jonny Lundin Ludvika 49:11 24:25 06:08

158

122 Thomas Norberg Outok IT-Lag Nord Lag 1 50:59 26:12 06:22

159

86 Sve-Olov Israelsson Outok Fast & Furious 51:31 26:44 06:26

160

133 Daniel Lindh Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 1 51:44 26:57 06:28

161

46 Fredrik Olofsson Sala 52:34 27:48 06:34

162

135 Micke Westberg Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 2 54:30 29:44 06:48

163

100 Tony Strömstedt Outok Truckservice 1:04:07 39:21 08:00

164

134 Björn Hassel Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 1 1:04:18 39:31 08:02

165

85 Arne Pettersson Outok Lillegården 1:07:37 42:50 08:27

166

78 Michael Nylund Outok Varma Band o Hälskav 1:10:07 45:20 08:45

167

79 Kenneth Karlsson Outok Varma Band o Hälskav 1:10:08 45:21 08:46

168

132 Stefan Bäckström Outok Fritidskommitén Lag 1 1:12:29 47:43 09:03

169

102 Christer Steingruberr Outok Truckservice 1:12:31 47:45 09:03

170

77 Joakim Almerborn Outok KBR 1:19:17 54:30 09:54
Pojkar 2 km

Plats

Start nr Förnamn Efternamn Förening/Ort/Land Född Tid Tid Efter Pace

1

435 Mats Hases IFK Hedemora SK 7:03 03:31

2

365 Mustafa Hadi Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 7:28 0:25 03:44

3

335 Philip Erixon Domarhagen Klass 7 C 7:51 0:47 03:55

4

338 Simon Andersson Domarhagen Klass 7 C 7:51 0:47 03:55

5

304 Erik Hållström Gävle OK 8:04 1:01 04:02

6

456 Alexander Jallow Fors Skola Klass F-4 8:10 1:07 04:05

7

461 Mathias Ramsell Horndal 8:13 1:09 04:06

8

431 Filip Wendelin Möklinta 8:15 1:11 04:07

9

373 Oliver Eriksson Domarhagen Klass 7 D 8:17 1:13 04:08

10

391 Arvid Bellman Klockarskolan Klass 4 8:20 1:16 04:10

11

362 Simon Nikula Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 8:20 1:16 04:10

12

314 Alfred Flood hases Markusskolan Klass 5 A 8:21 1:17 04:10

13

367 Benjamin Eriksson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 8:25 1:21 04:12

14

336 Jens Widlund Domarhagen Klass 7 C 8:28 1:24 04:14

15

346 Alexander Sjödin Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 8:28 1:25 04:14

16

432 Pontus Ågren Möklinta 8:42 1:38 04:21

17

328 Harri Pitkälä Markusskolan Klass 6 C 8:45 1:41 04:22

18

390 Marcus Mårtensson Klockarskolan Klass 4 8:57 1:54 04:28

19

375 Felix Lundqvist Domarhagen Klass 7 D 8:59 1:55 04:29

20

319 Emil Jansson Markusskolan Klass 5 A 8:59 1:55 04:29

21

334 Sebastian Hermansson Domarhagen Klass 7 C 8:59 1:55 04:29

22

446 Melvin Mårtensson-Almevid Avesta 9:06 2:02 04:33

23

330 Jambolat Bakriev Markusskolan Klass 6 C 9:07 2:03 04:33

24

302 William Byhlin Stora Tuna IK 9:16 2:12 04:38

25

457 Riwer Granat Fors Skola Klass F-4 9:18 2:14 04:39

26

418 Carl-Walter Lederud Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 9:18 2:15 04:39

27

438 Johan Hagberg Lunds Skola Klass 3 9:20 2:16 04:40

28

389 Alexander Nykvist Klockarskolan Klass 4 9:20 2:17 04:40

29

413 Zakarias Ström Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 9:23 2:19 04:41

30

425 Kevin Hols Behrami Grytnäs Friskola Klass 4 9:27 2:23 04:43

31

427 Jonas Johansson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 9:28 2:24 04:44

32

394 Petter Hagberg Nordanö Skola Klass 1 9:28 2:24 04:44

33

361 Adam Kjellin Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 9:33 2:30 04:46

34

414 Marcus Jansson Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 9:37 2:34 04:48

35

341 Tobias Eriksson Markusskolan Klass 6 A 9:41 2:37 04:50

36

420 Andreas Eklind Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 9:41 2:38 04:50

37

464 Daniel Wasström Hedemora friidrott 9:43 2:39 04:51

38

423 Elias Korhonen Grytnäs Friskola Klass 2 9:47 2:43 04:53

39

454 Ibat Yonnis Markusskolan Klass Eken 9:47 2:43 04:53

40

395 Filip Danielsson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 9:48 2:44 04:54

41

396 Adam Danielsson Nordanö Skola Klass 2 9:49 2:45 04:54

42

455 Rasmus Möller Krylbo 9:52 2:48 04:56

43

434 Marcus Westén Norbergs Skidklubb 9:53 2:50 04:56

44

458 Albin Stenholm Avesta 9:57 2:53 04:58

45

445 Albin Hurtig Avesta 9:58 2:54 04:59

46

450 Henrik Hirvelä Avesta 10:01 2:57 05:00

47

403 Marius Vangeli Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 10:03 2:59 05:01

48

327 Erik Westlund Markusskolan Klass 6 C 10:07 3:04 05:03

49

397 Elias Boman Nordanö Skola Klass 2 10:08 3:04 05:04

50

371 Erik Lovin Domarhagen Klass 7 D 10:08 3:04 05:04

51

412 Samuel Ström Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 10:09 3:05 05:04

52

405 Anton Fredriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 10:12 3:08 05:06

53

428 Jonathan Sandberg Grytnäs Friskola Klass 5 10:14 3:10 05:07

54

363 Pontus Hägg Krylbo Skola Klass 6 A 10:15 3:12 05:07

55

404 Adam Axelsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 10:17 3:13 05:08

56

323 Ivan Podg Ornik Markusskolan Klass 5 A 10:20 3:16 05:10

57

379 Felix Nykvist Karlbo Skola Klass 3 A 10:27 3:23 05:13

58

337 Gustav Jensen Domarhagen Klass 7 C 10:28 3:24 05:14

59

312 Anton Öberg Karlbo Skola Klass 4 10:34 3:30 05:17

60

345 Adam Hjerton Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 10:34 3:30 05:17

61

440 Viktor Fredriksson Lunds Skola Klass 3 10:37 3:33 05:18

62

400 Alexander Skogsmark Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 10:39 3:35 05:19

63

348 Martin Brors Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 10:47 3:44 05:23

64

411 Rasmus Eriksson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 10:54 3:50 05:27

65

384 Victor Eriksson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 10:54 3:50 05:27

66

376 Nicklas Andersson Domarhagen Klass 7 D 11:00 3:56 05:30

67

385 Adam Sandberg Karlbo Skola Klass 6 11:03 4:00 05:31

68

393 Simon Berg Klockarskolan Klass 4 11:06 4:02 05:33

69

448 Viktor Andersson Broddbo Sportkuubb 11:07 4:03 05:33

70

308 Emil Millberg Karlbo Skola Klass 4 11:09 4:05 05:34

71

462 Emil Djupenström Grytnäs Friskola Klass 2 11:10 4:06 05:35

72

421 Rasmus Lundvik Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 11:14 4:10 05:37

73

310 Emil Eriksson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 11:16 4:12 05:38

74

401 Nils Åman Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 11:23 4:19 05:41

75

301 Axel Byhlin Stora Tuna IK 11:26 4:22 05:43

76

351 Daniel Kvarnström Klockarskolan Klass 5 11:26 4:23 05:43

77

402 Mohammad Ali Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 A 11:34 4:30 05:47

78

443 Simon Säll Lunds Skola Klass 3 11:37 4:34 05:48

79

315 Sherwan Walli Markusskolan Klass 5 A 11:43 4:40 05:51

80

332 Johan Fornlöf Domarhagen Klass 7 C 11:47 4:43 05:53

81

424 Gustav Slagbrand Grytnäs Friskola Klass 2 11:47 4:43 05:53

82

453 Armin Alibegovic Markusskolan Klass Eken 11:52 4:48 05:56

83

433 Philip Stjärnelöf Nordanö Skola Klass 1 11:54 4:50 05:57

84

322 Tom Assarsson Markusskolan Klass 5 A 11:55 4:51 05:57

85

444 Elias Gräsberg Avesta 12:04 5:00 06:02

86

463 Christian Wells Brovallens IF 12:06 5:02 06:03

87

381 Tobias Jonsson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 12:07 5:03 06:03

88

459 Andreas Larsson Krylbo 12:12 5:08 06:06

89

359 Adam Fröberg Karlbo Skola Klass 5 12:19 5:15 06:09

90

356 Benjamin Tallroth Karlbo Skola Klass 5 12:19 5:15 06:09

91

369 Fabian Eriksson Bergsnässkolan Klass 4-5 12:27 5:23 06:13

92

344 Eddie Sohlström Markusskolan Klass 6 A 12:33 5:29 06:16

93

392 Daniel Lahi Klockarskolan Klass 4 12:40 5:36 06:20

94

311 Gustav Lundvall Karlbo Skola Klass 4 12:42 5:38 06:21

95

436 Filip Eriksson Lunds Skola Klass 3 12:44 5:40 06:22

96

352 Adam Pers Klockarskolan Klass 5 12:44 5:40 06:22

97

354 Dennis Åhgren Klockarskolan Klass 5 12:45 5:41 06:22

98

353 Linus Nordström Fransson Klockarskolan Klass 5 12:49 5:45 06:24

99

408 Linus Ericsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 12:56 5:52 06:28

100

331 Jonathan Wedin Markusskolan Klass 6 C 12:57 5:53 06:28

101

451 Joakim Gustavsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 4 B 12:57 5:53 06:28

102

417 Gustav Wallerström Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 13:04 6:00 06:32

103

449 Patrik Andersson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 13:11 6:07 06:35

104

340 Fawz Hani Butrus Markusskolan Klass 6 A 13:13 6:10 06:36

105

442 Anton Mosell Lunds Skola Klass 3 13:16 6:12 06:38

106

410 Jesper Lederud Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 13:18 6:14 06:39

107

441 Marcus Höglund Lunds Skola Klass 3 13:21 6:17 06:40

108

437 Filip Fält Lunds Skola Klass 3 13:22 6:18 06:41

109

447 Kristoffer Emanuelsson Avesta 13:24 6:20 06:42

110

419 Kristoffer Karlborg Skogsbo Skola Klass 5 13:28 6:24 06:44

111

426 Joakim Jonsson Grytnäs Friskola Klass 4 13:35 6:31 06:47

112

370 Simon Berglund Lunds Skola Klass 4 14:20 7:16 07:10

113

388 Adam Avelin-Belin Klockarskolan Klass 3 14:24 7:20 07:12

114

387 Markus Andersson Klockarskolan Klass 3 14:25 7:21 07:12

115

430 Victor Hedman Grytnäs Friskola Klass 6 14:25 7:21 07:12

116

452 Ezzulder Naser Markusskolan Klass Eken 14:42 7:39 07:21

117

305 Linus Wärnberg Karlbo Skola Klass 4 14:51 7:47 07:25

118

318 Robin Sjöberg Markusskolan Klass 5 A 15:00 7:56 07:30

119

317 Badr Al-Badri Markusskolan Klass 5 A 15:04 8:01 07:32

120

313 Olle Sundbäck Karlbo Skola Klass 4 15:38 8:34 07:49

121

398 Kevin Willman Nordanö Skola Klass 2 16:15 9:11 08:07

122

399 Anton Engholm Skogsbo Skola Klass 2 16:19 9:15 08:09

123

407 Oscar Berglund Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 16:24 9:20 08:12

124

383 Axel Gustavsson Karlbo Skola Klass 6 16:24 9:20 08:12

125

409 Alexander Nilsson Skogsbo Skola Klass 6 B 16:24 9:20 08:12

126

382 Gabriel Dahdouh Karlbo Skola Klass 6 16:25 9:21 08:12

127

415 Oskar Eriksson Lunds Skola Klass 5-6 17:27 10:23 08:43

128

320 Oskar Strömberg Markusskolan Klass 5 A 17:33 10:29 08:46

129

321 Tim Johansson Markusskolan Klass 5 A 17:33 10:29 08:46

130

350 Sebastian Gunzenheimer Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 18:02 10:58 09:01

131

349 Shayan Karagani Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 18:19 11:15 09:09

132

307 Robin Hansson Karlbo Skola Klass 4 18:25 11:21 09:12

133

306 Kim Öhlund Karlbo Skola Klass 4 18:39 11:35 09:19

134

380 Vilgot Palm-Langefalk Karlbo Skola Klass 3 A 18:46 11:42 09:23

135

347 Sebastian Sjöberg Skogsbo Skola Klass 3 A 19:15 12:11 09:37

136

324 Henrik Sahlin Markusskolan Klass 5 A 19:41 12:37 09:50

137

374 Kim Back Domarhagen Klass 7 D 19:43 12:39 09:51

138

377 Eddie Hachicho Domarhagen Klass 7 D 19:43 12:40 09:51

138

378 Johan Uflas Domarhagen Klass 7 D 19:43 12:40 09:51

140

357 Isak Månspers-Husovic Karlbo Skola Klass 5 26:47 19:43 13:23

140

358 Anton Råliden Karlbo Skola Klass 5 26:47 19:43 13:23

142

355 Lucas Söderlund Karlbo Skola Klass 5 26:48 19:44 13:24

143

360 Anton Steinholtz Karlbo Skola Klass 5 26:49 19:45 13:24